PokémonAbomasnow PSA 10
Abomasnow · SWSH10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery · #TG01/TG30 · Holofoil

Abomasnow SWSH10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery #TG01/TG30 PSA 10 price

SWSH10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery · #TG01/TG30 · Holofoil · English · Ultra Rare

PSA 10 market price$140.00
Recorded sales
10
Last sale
Aug 27, 2026
Provider estimate
$157.00 · medium
Raw NM$2.28281 sellers
Ungraded sales$16.244 sales
PSA 10$140.0010 salesPSA 9$9.957 sales
PSA 8$10.004 sales
CGC 10$17.506 sales
CGC 9.5$9.601 / week

Price history

Abomasnow price history. Jan 29, 2026 to Aug 27, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$75$100$125$150$175$200Jan 29Mar 22May 14Jul 5Aug 27

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$2.28
Lightly Played$2.14
Moderately Played$2.04
Heavily Played$1.68
Damaged$1.59
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 4)$16.24

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$140.00$157.0010Aug 27, 26
PSA 9$9.95$9.007Jun 29, 26
PSA 8$10.00$19.774Jul 16, 26

Sold listings

42 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 5, 26CGC 9.52022 Pokemon Sword & Shield Astral Radiance CHR Abomasnow #TG01 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsAuction$9.60
Sep 28, 26CGC 9.52022 Pokemon Sword & Shield Astral Radiance CHR Abomasnow #TG01 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsAuction$9.60
Aug 29, 26CGC 10Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo 2022 CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayAuction$45.00
Aug 27, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Full Art Pokemon 2022 Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery · eBayAuction$159.00
Aug 9, 26CGC 9Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo CGC MINT 9 · eBayAuction$11.99
Aug 6, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon SWSH Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance PSA 10 FA Full Art Trainer · eBayAuction$155.00
Aug 1, 26UngradedPokemon TCG Abomasnow Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Ultra Rare TG01 MGC 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$31.42
Jul 31, 26CGC 9Pokemon TCG Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance TG Holo 2022 CGC 9 · eBayAuction$5.50
Jul 25, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon SWSH Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance PSA 10 FA Full Art Trainer · eBayAuction$130.00
Jul 20, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon SWSH Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance PSA 10 FA Full Art Trainer · eBayAuction$149.99
Jul 16, 26CGC 8Pokemon TCG Abomasnow -TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo CGC 8 · eBayAuction$14.99
Jul 16, 26PSA 8Pokémon! PSA 8 Abomasnow TG01/TG30 - Astral Radiance - Trainer Gallery - NM/Mint · eBayAuction$19.99
Jul 5, 26PSA 10Pokemon Abomasnow Astral Radiance TG01/TG30 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$126.69
Jul 1, 26CGC 9Abomasnow Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery TG01/TG30 Full Art Rare Holo CGC 9 · eBayAuction$12.00
Jun 29, 26PSA 9Pokemon Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo PSA 9 EN · eBayAuction$9.00
Jun 29, 26TAG 8.5TAG 8.5 Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance TG Full Art Ultra Rare Holo · eBayAuction$6.50
Jun 17, 26PSA 10Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo PSA 10 · eBayAuction$175.00
Jun 13, 26PSA 10Pokémon SWSH Astral Radiance Abomasnow Full Art TG01/TG30 PSA 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$119.07
Jun 10, 26UngradedAbomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo · eBayAuction$0.99
Jun 9, 26CGC 10Abomasnow TG01 Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Pokemon CGC 10 Gem Mint! not PSA · eBayAuction$39.95
Jun 6, 26PSA 9Abomasnow FA UR #TG01|PSA MINT 9|Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery|Pokemon TCG · eBayAuction$13.85
May 28, 26PSA 10Pokemon Astral Radiance Abomasnow TG01 PSA 10 · eBayAuction$130.00
May 25, 26PSA 9Abomasnow TG01/TG30 F/A MINT PSA 9. Pokemon SW&SH Astral Radiance · eBayAuction$9.95
May 23, 26CGC 10Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo CGC 10 · eBayAuction$10.00
May 15, 26BGS 8.5Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Holo Astral Radiance BGS 8.5 With Subgrades · eBayAuction$8.00
May 10, 26PSA 92022 Pokemon SWSH Astral Radiance Abomasnow Trainer Gallery #TG01/TG30 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$19.60
May 8, 26Ungraded2022 POKEMON SWORD & SHIELD ASTRAL RADIANCE #TG01 FA/ABOMASNOW · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$22.49
May 5, 26CGC 10Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo CGC 10 · eBayAuction$11.00
May 1, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon SWSH Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Astral Radiance PSA 10 FA Full Art Trainer · eBayAuction$153.99
Apr 25, 26CGC 10Abomasnow Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery TG01/TG30 Full Art Rare Holo CGC 10 · eBayAuction$15.00
Mar 20, 26CGC 10CGC10 Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo CGC 10 · eBayAuction$20.00
Mar 4, 26TAG 9TAG 9 Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery Holo · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$20.00
Mar 3, 26UngradedAbomasnow TG01/TG30 Trainer Gallery Holo Full Art Pokemon Astral Radiance AGS 9 · eBayAuction$10.00
Mar 2, 26PSA 82022 Pokemon - Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance - Full Art - PSA 8 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$10.00
Feb 26, 26PSA 9PSA 9 Fa/Abomasnow TG01 Astral Radiance Pokemon Sword & Shield Astral Radiance 2 · eBayAuction$0.99
Feb 22, 26CGC 9.5Pokemon Astral Radiance Ultra Rare Abomasnow TG01/TG30 CGC 9.5 Mint+ · eBayAuction$5.50
Feb 2, 26PSA 82022 Astral Radiance #TG01 Fa/Abomasnow Astral Radiance PSA 8 · eBayAuction$10.00
Jan 29, 26PSA 10PSA 10 2022 Pokemon SWSH FA/ Abomasnow Astral Radiance #TG01 · eBayAuction$100.00
Jan 26, 26PSA 9Pokémon TCG Abomasnow Holo Ultra Rare Astral Radiance 2022, TG01/TG30 Card PSA 9 · eBayAuction$9.50
Nov 4, 25PSA 9Sold Nov 4, 20252022 Pokemon -Abomasnow TG01/TG30 Swsh10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery- PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$15.00
Oct 10, 25PSA 8Sold Oct 10, 2025Pokémon! PSA 8 Abomasnow TG01/TG30 - Astral Radiance - Trainer Gallery - NM/MintOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$22.99
Oct 15, 22CGC 92022 Pokemon Sword & Shield Astral Radiance Character Rare Abomasnow #TG1 CGC 9 · FanaticsBuy It Now$16.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€3.38
30-day average
€3.57
7-day average
€2.68
Lowest listing
€0.90

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$2.28
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-34.7%
PSA 10 price
$140.00
PSA 9 price
$9.95
Set
SWSH10: Astral Radiance Trainer Gallery
Card number
TG01/TG30
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Grass
Stage
Stage 1
HP
140
Weakness
Rx2
Retreat cost
3
Pokédex number
460
TCGplayer ID
272472

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$2.28—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$2.26+0.9%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$2.15+6.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$3.49-34.7%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$2.64-13.6%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$2.18+4.6%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$1.69+34.9%

Attacks

  • [2G] Mega Punch 90