PokémonBanette PSA 10
Banette · SWSH11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery · #TG07/TG30 · Holofoil

Banette SWSH11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery #TG07/TG30 PSA 10 price

SWSH11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery · #TG07/TG30 · Holofoil · English · Ultra Rare

PSA 10 market price$93.49
Recorded sales
18
Last sale
Sep 5, 2026
Provider estimate
$132.81 · medium
Raw NM$2.74291 sellers
Ungraded sales$20.007 sales
PSA 10$93.4918 salesPSA 9$21.9917 sales
PSA 8$13.772 sales
PSA 7$10.501 sales
CGC 10$25.9917 sales
CGC 9.5$16.955 sales

Price history

Banette price history. Oct 28, 2025 to Sep 5, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$100$200$300Oct 28Jan 14Apr 2Jun 19Sep 5

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$2.74
Lightly Played$2.59
Moderately Played$2.13
Heavily Played$1.57
Damaged$1.97
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 7)$20.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$93.49$132.8118Sep 5, 26
PSA 9$21.99$19.7617Sep 13, 26
PSA 8$13.77$13.022Feb 15, 26
PSA 7$10.50$10.501Aug 1, 26

Sold listings

82 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Sep 28, 26CGC 9.52022 Pokemon Sword & Shield Lost Origin Trainer Gallery CHR Banette #TG07 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsHolofoilAuction$9.60
Sep 13, 26PSA 9PSA 9 Banette TG07/TG30 Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo EN 2022 · eBayHolofoilAuction$23.01
Sep 10, 26PSA 9BANETTE 2022 POKEMON LOST ORIGIN TG07/TG30 RARE ULTRA FULL ART PSA 9 Q5677 · eBayHolofoilAuction$16.50
Sep 7, 26PSA 92022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Banette Trainer Gallery #TG07/TG30 PSA 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$23.50
Sep 5, 26PSA 102022 POKEMON SWSH LOST ORIGIN #TG07/TG30 BANETTE TRAINER GALLERY PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$140.63
Sep 4, 26UngradedCGC Graded 2022 Pokemon Banette TG07/TG30 Lost Origin TG Holo Ultra Rare EN · eBayHolofoilAuction$50.00
Aug 27, 26CGC 10CGC 10 GEM MINT, Banette Pokemon SWSH11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery TG07 · eBayHolofoilAuction$20.50
Aug 15, 26CGC 9.52022 LOST ORIGIN POKEMON BANETTE TG07/TG30 CGC 9.5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$18.05
Aug 6, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Banette TG07/TG30 Trainer Gallery SWSH Lost Origin Sword Shield · eBayHolofoilAuction$125.00
Aug 5, 26PSA 9GRADED PSA 9 2022 Pokemon SWSH FA/Banette Lost Origin #TG07 · eBayHolofoilAuction$31.50
Aug 3, 26CGC 10Banette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo CGC 10 Pristine · eBayHolofoilAuction$60.00
Aug 1, 26CGC 8.5Pokémon 2022 Banette Lost Origin TG07/TG30 Character Rare Holo CGC 8.5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$1.25
Aug 1, 26PSA 72022 POKEMON SWORD & SHIELD LOST ORIGIN #TG07 FULL ART/BANETTE PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$10.50
Jul 19, 26PSA 9Pokémon Banette TG07/TG30 Ultra Rare Full Art Holo Lost Origin PSA 9 2022 · eBayHolofoilAuction$23.00
Jul 10, 26PSA 10Pokemon Banette TG07/TG30 Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo Eng PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$83.00
Jul 8, 26CGC 9Pokemon TCG Banette TG07/TG30 Lost Origin CGC 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$19.98
Jul 8, 26CGC 9SEQUENTIAL CGC 9 BANETTE TG07 CHARIZARD TG03 LOST ORIGIN SWORD & SHIELD POKEMON · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$59.99
Jul 4, 26UngradedBanette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo · eBayHolofoilAuction$130.00
Jun 26, 26PSA 9Pokémon Banette TG07/TG30 Ultra Rare Full Art Holo Lost Origin PSA 9 2022 · eBayHolofoilAuction$18.00
Jun 17, 26PSA 10Pokemon Banette Trainer Gallery PSA 10 Lost Origin 2022 TG07 · eBayHolofoilAuction$129.99
Jun 16, 26PSA 10Pokemon Banette TG07/TG30 Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo Eng PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$225.00
Jun 9, 26CGC 8.5Pokemon Banette Full Art Holo #TG07/TG30 Lost Origin 2022 - CGC 8.5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$19.00
Jun 4, 26PSA 9Pokémon Banette TG07/TG30 Ultra Rare Full Art Holo Lost Origin PSA 9 2022 · eBayHolofoilAuction$20.98
May 26, 26BGS 9.5Banette TG07/TG30 Sword & Shield: Lost Origin BGS 9.5 (GEM MINT) - Beckett · eBayHolofoilAuction$24.99
May 25, 26CGC 9Banette TG07/TG30 Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Ultra Rare Holo CGC 9 80 HP · eBayHolofoilAuction$5.25
May 24, 26PSA 92022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Banette Trainer Gallery #TG07/TG30 PSA 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$9.50
May 23, 26UngradedPokémon TCG Banette Holo Rare Trainer Gallery Lost Origin TG07/TG30 · eBayHolofoilAuction$20.00
May 19, 26PSA 10Pokemon SWSH11 Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Banette TG07/TG30 PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$70.00
May 19, 26CGC 10CGC PRISTINE 10 Banette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Trainer Gal Holo Pokémon · eBayHolofoilAuction$61.01
May 6, 26CGC 10Banette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo Graded CGC 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$21.99
May 3, 26PSA 92022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Banette Trainer Gallery FA #TG07/TG30 PSA 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$19.40
May 1, 26CGC 10Banette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo CGC 10 Pristine · eBayHolofoilAuction$60.00
Apr 27, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Banette Trainer Gallery #TG07/TG30 CGC 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$20.00
Apr 23, 26PSA 10PSA 10 BANETTE SWSH LOST ORIGIN #TG07 (1073) · eBayHolofoilAuction$99.99
Apr 22, 26PSA 10Banette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery PSA 10 GEM MINT Low Pop · eBayHolofoilAuction$86.99
Apr 21, 26TAG 92022 Pokémon Banette TG07/TG30 Ultra Rare Full Art Holo Lost Origin TAG 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$20.50
Apr 18, 26PSA 10Pokemon Lost Origin Banette TG07 PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$74.00
Apr 17, 26CGC 9.52022 POKEMON LOST ORIGIN TRAINER GALLERY HOLO #TG07 BANETTE CGC 9.5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$14.50
Apr 13, 26CGC 9CGC Mint 9: Banette (TG07/TG30) Pokemon Lost Origin (EN) · eBayHolofoilAuction$20.00
Apr 13, 26PSA 9Banette TG07/TG30 Trainer Gallery Lost Origin PSA 9 Pokémon card · eBayHolofoilAuction$29.76
Apr 11, 26CGC 9.52022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Banette Trainer Gallery Holo #TG07/TG30 CGC 9.5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$22.00
Apr 7, 26PSA 10Banette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery Holo PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$54.00
Apr 3, 26CGC 9CGC MINT 9 BANETTE LOST ORIGIN TG07/TG30 CHARACTER RARE · eBayHolofoilAuction$4.99
Apr 1, 26ACE 10Pokemon TCG Banette TG07/TG30 Trainer Gallery Lost Origin - Ace 10 Perfect Subs · eBayHolofoilAuction$42.75
Mar 29, 26PSA 10Fa/Banette Lost Origin Pokemon Sword & Shield Lost Origin TG07 NM PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$74.99
Mar 29, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon SWSH FA/Banette Lost Origin #TG07 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayHolofoilAuction$50.99
Mar 25, 26PSA 92022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Banette Trainer Gallery #TG07/TG30 PSA 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$14.78
Mar 22, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Banette Trainer Gallery Holo #TG07/TG30 CGC 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$16.50
Mar 14, 26UngradedBanette #TG07/TG30 SWSH11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery AGS 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$9.99
Mar 10, 26CGC 10Pokemon Banette TG07/TG30 Swsh11: Lost Origin Ultra Rare Holo CGC 10 80 HP · eBayHolofoilAuction$11.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€3.88
30-day average
€3.21
7-day average
€2.36
Lowest listing
€0.80

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$2.74
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-17.2%
PSA 10 price
$93.49
PSA 9 price
$21.99
Set
SWSH11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery
Card number
TG07/TG30
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Psychic
Stage
Stage 1
HP
80
Weakness
Dx2
Resistance
F-30
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
354
Illustrator
Tomomi Kaneko
TCGplayer ID
284267

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$2.74—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$2.740.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$2.93-6.5%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$3.31-17.2%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$3.21-14.6%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$2.53+8.3%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$2.08+31.7%

Attacks

  • [P] Resolute Spike 20x

    Put up to 7 damage counters on this Pokemon. This attack does 20 damage for each damage counter you placed in this way.

  • [1P] Eerie Light 50

    Your opponent's Active Pokemon is now Confused.