PokémonCara Liss (Full Art) PSA 10
Cara Liss (Full Art) · Shining Fates · #067/072 · Holofoil

Cara Liss (Full Art) Shining Fates #067/072 PSA 10 price

Shining Fates · #067/072 · Holofoil · English · Ultra Rare

PSA 10 market price$26.00
Recorded sales
8
Last sale
Aug 13, 2026
Provider estimate
$26.00 · low
Raw NM$1.29297 sellers
Ungraded sales$8.662 sales
PSA 10$26.008 salesPSA 9$13.455 sales
PSA 8$22.001 sales
CGC 10$12.008 sales
CGC 9.5$3.251 sales

Price history

Cara Liss (Full Art) price history. Dec 27, 2025 to Aug 13, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$20$30$40$50$60Dec 27Feb 22Apr 20Jun 16Aug 13

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.29
Lightly Played$1.33
Moderately Played$1.30
Heavily Played$1.29
Damaged$1.22
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 2)$8.66

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$26.00$26.008Aug 13, 26
PSA 9$13.45$11.355Aug 23, 26
PSA 8$22.00$22.001Sep 9, 26
PSA 6$21.00$21.001Aug 25, 26

Sold listings

30 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Sep 22, 26CGC 92021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$8.00
Sep 21, 26CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$9.60
Sep 13, 26CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$12.00
Sep 9, 26PSA 82021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 PSA 8 NM-MT · FanaticsBuy It Now$22.00
Sep 7, 26CGC 92021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$7.20
Sep 7, 26CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$12.00
Sep 4, 26ACE 9POKEMON SHINING FATES CARA LISS FULL ART 067/072 ACE 9 · eBayAuction$6.68
Aug 25, 26PSA 62021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 PSA 6 EXMT · FanaticsBuy It Now$21.00
Aug 23, 26PSA 9Pokemon 2021 Cara Liss 067/072 Full Art Shining Fates PSA 9 · eBayAuction$12.50
Aug 13, 26PSA 102021 POKEMON SWORD & SHIELD SHINING FATES #067 FULL ART/CARA LISS PSA 10 · eBayAuction$26.00
Jul 17, 26CGC 9CGC 9 Cara Liss 067/072 Shining Fates Ultra Rare Holo Full Art EN 2021 · eBayAuction$2.25
Jul 13, 26CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$12.00
Jul 13, 26PSA 10PSA 10 - 2021 POKEMON SWORD & SHIELD SHINING FATES 067 FULL ART CARA LISS · eBayAuction$52.44
Jul 11, 26UngradedGMA 10 2021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates #067 Full Art Cara Liss · eBayAuction$7.34
Jun 24, 26CGC 9.5Pokemon TCG Cara Liss 067/072 Full Art Holo Shining Fates CGC 9.5 · eBayAuction$3.25
Jun 16, 26PSA 10PSA 10 ⭐️ Pokemon Cara Liss 067 Shining Fates Shiny Full Art Graded Card · eBayAuction$39.45
Jun 5, 26PSA 9Cara Liss (Full Art) 067/072 Shining Fates Holo PSA 9 · eBayAuction$18.63
May 13, 26PSA 10Pokemon TCG Cara Liss Full Art Ultra Rare Shining Fates 067/072 PSA 10 · eBayAuction$24.95
May 10, 26PSA 10PSA 10 - SWSH Shining Fates - Cara Liss - 067/072 - Full Art Ultra Rare · eBayAuction$23.89
Apr 27, 26CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$8.40
Mar 30, 26CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$13.20
Mar 28, 26UngradedCara Liss 2021 Pokemon SWSH Shining Fates #067/072 - Full Art · eBayAuction$9.99
Feb 15, 26PSA 10Pokemon TCG Cara Liss Full Art Ultra Rare Shining Fates 067/072 PSA 10 · eBayAuction$25.00
Feb 2, 26PSA 92021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 PSA 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$14.40
Jan 26, 26CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$19.20
Dec 27, 25PSA 10Sold Dec 27, 2025Cara Liss (Full Art) 067/072 Shining Fates Holo PSA 10Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$27.00
Dec 3, 25PSA 9Sold Dec 3, 2025Pokemon Cara Liss 067/072 PSA 9 2021 SWSH Shining Fates 067 67 PSA 9 Mint Full Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$12.00
Oct 11, 25PSA 9Sold Oct 11, 20252021 POKEMON SWSH #067/072 CARA LISS FULL ART SHINING FATES PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$9.00
Aug 29, 25CGC 102021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Shining Fates Full Art Cara Liss #67 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$18.00
Aug 22, 25PSA 10Sold Aug 22, 2025PSA 10 Cara Liss (Full Art) Pokemon TCG 067/072 Shining Fates HoloOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$11.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€1.91
30-day average
€2.22
7-day average
€2.05
Lowest listing
€0.99

As of Oct 14, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.29
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-0.8%
PSA 10 price
$26.00
PSA 9 price
$13.45
Set
Shining Fates
Card number
067/072
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Card type
Trainer
Pokémon type
Supporter
TCGplayer ID
232537

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.29—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.30-0.8%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.24+4.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.30-0.8%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.34-3.7%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.290.0%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$1.18+9.3%