PokémonClefairy PSA 10
Clefairy · Neo Genesis · #030/111 · Unlimited

Clefairy Neo Genesis #030/111 PSA 10 price

Neo Genesis · #030/111 · Unlimited · English · Uncommon

1st EditionUnlimited
PSA 10 market price$58.99
Recorded sales
1
Last sale
Sep 30, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$58.99 · low
Raw NM$6.37— sellers
Ungraded sales$5.632 sales
PSA 10$58.991 salesPSA 9$40.001 sales
PSA 7$25.001 sales
CGC 10$114.002 sales
CGC 9.5$23.402 sales
BGS 9.5$11.501 sales

Price history

Clefairy price history. Sep 30, 2026 to Sep 30, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$57$58$59$60$61Sep 30

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$6.37
Lightly Played$5.42
Moderately Played$3.72
Heavily Played$1.99
Damaged$1.62
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 2)$5.63

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$58.99$58.991Sep 30, 26
PSA 9$40.00$45.501Aug 20, 26
PSA 8—Provider estimate$38.900—
PSA 7$25.00$21.501Jun 20, 26

Sold listings

13 sales · Unlimited · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Sep 30, 26PSA 10Clefairy 30/111 Neo Genesis Unlimited BGS 9.5 PSA 10 · eBayUnlimitedAuction$58.99
Sep 29, 26Ungraded2000 Pokémon Clefairy 30/111 HGC 8 (sb2) · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$5.50
Sep 21, 26CGC 8.52000 Pokemon Neo Genesis Clefairy #30 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$10.80
Sep 12, 26TAG 7.5Clefairy 30/111 Neo Genesis Regular TAG 7.5 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$12.59
Sep 10, 26CGC 102000 Pokemon Neo Genesis Clefairy #30 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now$174.00
Aug 20, 26CGC 9.5Clefairy 30/111 - 2000 Neo Genesis Unlimited Regular English - CGC 9.5 MINT+ 🔥 · eBayUnlimitedBuy It Now · Best offer$29.99
Aug 20, 26PSA 9Clefairy 30/111 Neo Genesis Regular PSA 9 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$40.00
Jul 29, 26UngradedTQG 9 MINT 2000 Pokemon ENG Clefairy #30/111 U · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$5.75
Jul 4, 26CGC 102000 Pokemon Neo Genesis Clefairy #30 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now$54.00
Jun 28, 26BGS 9.5Pokemon TCG Clefairy 30/111 Neo Genesis 2000 English Unlimited BGS 9.5 Graded · eBayUnlimitedAuction$11.50
Jun 20, 26PSA 72000 POKEMON NEO GENESIS #30 CLEFAIRY PSA 7 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$25.00
Mar 9, 26CGC 9.52000 Pokemon Neo Genesis Clefairy #30 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$16.80
Feb 23, 26CGC 7.52000 Pokemon Neo Genesis Clefairy #30 CGC 7.5 NRMT+ · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$7.20

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€3.50
30-day average
€3.10
7-day average
€4.38
Lowest listing
€0.10

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$6.37
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+7.1%
PSA 10 price
$58.99
PSA 9 price
$40.00
Set
Neo Genesis
Card number
030/111
Printing
Unlimited
Language
English
Rarity
Uncommon
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Colorless
Stage
Basic
HP
50
Weakness
F
Resistance
P-30
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
35
Illustrator
Sumiyoshi Kizuki
TCGplayer ID
84352

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$6.37—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$6.15+3.6%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$6.16+3.4%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$5.95+7.1%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$4.72+35.0%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$3.48+83.0%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [2] Doubleslap 10x

    Flip 2 coins. This attack does 10 damage times the number of heads.

  • [3] Squaredance

    Flip a number of coins equal to the total number of Pokémon in play. For each heads, you may search your deck for a basic Energy card, show it to your opponent, and put it into your hand. Shuffle your deck afterward.