PokémonCollapsed Stadium (Secret) PSA 10
Collapsed Stadium (Secret) · SWSH11: Lost Origin · #215/196 · Holofoil

Collapsed Stadium (Secret) SWSH11: Lost Origin #215/196 PSA 10 price

SWSH11: Lost Origin · #215/196 · Holofoil · English · Secret Rare

PSA 10 market price$42.50
Recorded sales
11
Last sale
Jun 1, 2026
Provider estimate
$37.95 · low
Raw NM$2.51162 sellers
Ungraded sales$30.001 sales
PSA 10$42.5011 salesPSA 9$7.553 sales
PSA 8$9.501 sales
CGC 10$20.003 sales
CGC 9.5$5.501 sales

Price history

Collapsed Stadium (Secret) price history. Feb 13, 2026 to Jun 1, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$20$40$60$80Feb 13Mar 12Apr 8May 5Jun 1

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$2.51
Lightly Played$2.67
Moderately Played$2.65
Heavily Played$3.10
Damaged$1.21
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$30.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$42.50$37.9511Jun 1, 26
PSA 9$7.55$11.473Mar 9, 26
PSA 8$9.50$9.501Feb 22, 26

Sold listings

21 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Jul 3, 26UngradedCollapsed Stadium (Secret) 215/196 Swsh11: Lost Origin Holo · eBayAuction$30.00
Jun 22, 26CGC 92022 Pokemon Collapsed Stadium Secret Gold Rare Lost Origin 215/196 CGC 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$15.50
Jun 1, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon Sword & Shield Lost Origin Gold Rare Collapsed Stadium #215 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$38.40
Jun 1, 26CGC 10CGC Pristine 10 Collapsed Stadium 215/196 Lost Origin Secret Rare Holo 2022 · eBayAuction$42.00
May 9, 26CGC 9.5Pokemon Collapsed Stadium (Secret) 215/196 Lost Origin Holo CGC 9.5 English · eBayAuction$5.50
May 7, 26PSA 10POKEMON 2022 Lost Origin Secret Full Art COLLAPSED STADIUM #215 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$59.99
May 1, 26PSA 10Pokémon Collapsed Stadium Lost Origin Secret Rare Holo 215/196 PSA 10 EN · eBayAuction$40.00
Mar 25, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon Lost Origin Collapsed Stadium #215 GEM MT PSA 10 Secret Rare · eBayAuction$44.99
Mar 22, 26PSA 102022 Pokemon Swsh Lost Origin 215 Collapsed Stadium Secret PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$21.05
Mar 9, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Sword & Shield Lost Origin Gold Rare Collapsed Stadium #215 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$14.40
Mar 9, 26PSA 92022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Collapsed Stadium #215/196 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$15.40
Mar 9, 26CGC 10Collapsed Stadium (Secret) 215/196 Swsh11: Lost Origin Holo Cgc 10 · eBayAuction$20.00
Mar 7, 26PSA 10SWSH11: Lost Origin #215/196 Collapsed Stadium (Secret) PSA 10 · eBayAuction$37.51
Mar 5, 26PSA 10Pokémon Collapsed Stadium 215/196 Lost Origin Secret Rare Holo 2022 PSA 10 · eBayAuction$55.00
Feb 22, 26PSA 82022 Pokemon Collapsed Stadium Secret Gold Rare Lost Origin 215/196 PSA 8 · eBayAuction$9.50
Feb 13, 26PSA 10Pokemon Collapsed Stadium Gold Secret Rare 215/196 from Lost Origin PSA 10 !! · eBayAuction$54.00
Oct 20, 25PSA 9Sold Oct 20, 20252022 Pokemon SWSH Lost Origin Collapsed Stadium #215/196 PSA 9Opens in a new window or tabConsign with us! Sign Up & Get Started @ dcsports87-com · eBayBuy It Now$7.55
Oct 19, 25PSA 9Sold Oct 19, 2025PSA 9 MINT Collapsed Stadium (Secret) 215/196 Swsh11: Lost Origin Holo PokemonOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$0.99
Oct 2, 25PSA 10Sold Oct 2, 2025Collapsed Stadium Pokémon TCG SWSH Lost Origin Gold 215/196 PSA 10Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$40.00
Aug 31, 25PSA 10Sold Aug 31, 2025PSA 10 2022 Pokemon Collapsed Stadium Secret Gold Rare Lost Origin 215/196Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$49.99
Aug 25, 25PSA 10Sold Aug 25, 2025Collapsed Stadium (Secret) 215/196 PSA 10 GEM MINT Swsh11: Lost Origin HoloOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$17.50

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€3.35
30-day average
€3.30
7-day average
€3.44
Lowest listing
€1.20

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$2.51
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-4.6%
PSA 10 price
$42.50
PSA 9 price
$7.55
Set
SWSH11: Lost Origin
Card number
215/196
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Secret Rare
Card type
Trainer
Pokémon type
Stadium
Illustrator
Oswaldo KATO
TCGplayer ID
284170

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$2.51—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$2.48+1.2%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$2.52-0.4%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$2.63-4.6%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$2.97-15.5%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$2.44+2.9%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$2.38+5.5%