PokémonDark Raichu - 7/110 (WotC Legendary Collection) PSA 10
Dark Raichu - 7/110 (WotC Legendary Collection) · Deck Exclusives · #007/110 · Normal

Dark Raichu - 7/110 (WotC Legendary Collection) Deck Exclusives #007/110 PSA 10 price

Deck Exclusives · #007/110 · Normal · English · Rare

PSA 10 market price$385.00
Recorded sales
1
Last sale
Jul 5, 2026
Provider estimate
$385.00 · low
Raw NM$25.0931 sellersPSA 10$385.001 salesPSA 9$339.981 sales
PSA 8$97.002 sales

Price history

Dark Raichu - 7/110 (WotC Legendary Collection) price history. Jul 5, 2026 to Jul 5, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$370$380$390$400Jul 5

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$25.09
Lightly Played$15.47
Moderately Played$12.48
Heavily Played$9.56
Damaged$6.62

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$385.00$385.001Jul 5, 26
PSA 9$339.98$288.981Jul 9, 26
PSA 8$97.00$94.002Jun 29, 26
PSA 6$59.99$50.991May 29, 26

Sold listings

7 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Jul 9, 26PSA 9Pokemon PSA 9 TCG Dark Raichu Legendary Collection Rare 7/110 English · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$339.98
Jul 5, 26PSA 10Pokemon Dark Raichu Legendary Collection THEME DECK 7/110 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$385.00
Jun 29, 26PSA 82002 Pokemon Legendary Dark Raichu #7/110 PSA 8 · eBayAuction$94.00
May 29, 26PSA 6DARK RAICHU 7/110 PSA 6 Pokemon LEGENDARY COLLECTION - Non-FOIL Rare · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$59.99
May 23, 26TAG 6.52002 Pokemon Dark Raichu #7/110 WOTC Pokémon TAG 6.5 POP · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$58.80
May 18, 26CGC 6.5Dark Raichu Pokémon 2002 Legendary Collection 7/110 Turmoil Deck Graded CGC 6.5 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$29.99
Apr 28, 26PSA 8PSA 8 - Pokemon DARK RAICHU 7/110 - LEGENDARY COLLECTION - Non-FOIL Rare · eBayAuction$100.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$25.09
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+10.3%
PSA 10 price
$385.00
PSA 9 price
$339.98
Set
Deck Exclusives
Card number
007/110
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Lightning
Stage
Stage 1
HP
70
Weakness
F
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
26
Illustrator
Mitsuhiro Arita
TCGplayer ID
125089

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$25.09—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$25.090.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$24.36+3.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$22.75+10.3%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$19.46+28.9%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$17.65+42.2%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$11.39+120.3%

Attacks

  • [LLL] Surprise Thunder 30

    Flip a coin. If heads, flip another coin. If the second coin is heads, this attack does 20 damage to each of your opponent's Benched Pokémon. If the second coin is tails, this attack does 10 damage to each of your opponent's Benched Pokémon. (Don't apply Weakness and Resistance for Benched Pokémon.)