PokémonDitto PSA 9
Ditto · POP Series 3 · #012/017 · Normal

Ditto POP Series 3 #012/017 PSA 9 price

POP Series 3 · #012/017 · Normal · English · Common

PSA 9 market price$122.50
Recorded sales
4
Last sale
Jul 29, 2026
Provider estimate
$155.00 · low
Raw NM$67.7322 sellersPSA 9$122.504 sales
CGC 10$86.407 sales

Price history

Ditto price history. May 13, 2026 to Jul 29, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$100$125$150$175$200May 13Jun 1Jun 20Jul 9Jul 29

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$67.73
Lightly Played$52.61
Moderately Played$45.48
Heavily Played$41.78
Damaged$26.96

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 9$122.50$155.004Jul 29, 26
PSA 7.5$245.00$245.001Sep 6, 26
PSA 1$75.00$63.751Jun 14, 26

Sold listings

27 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 12, 26CGC 8.52006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$51.60
Oct 5, 26CGC 8.52006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$55.20
Oct 5, 26CGC 92006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$62.40
Oct 3, 26CGC 9The Pokémon Company Pokemon TCG CGC 9 Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 English Regular · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$26.50
Sep 23, 26CGC 7.52006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 7.5 NRMT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$50.00
Sep 21, 26CGC 8.52006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$43.20
Sep 21, 26CGC 92006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$58.80
Sep 15, 26ACE 10Ditto 012/017 Pop Series 3 ACE 10 · eBayAuction$323.08
Sep 14, 26CGC 102006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$86.40
Sep 14, 26CGC 82006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsAuction$45.60
Sep 7, 26CGC 102006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$67.20
Sep 6, 26PSA 7.5Pokemon 2006 POP Series 3 Ditto (Mr. Mime) 012/017 PSA 7.5 · eBayAuction$245.00
Jul 29, 26PSA 9Ditto Pokemon Delta Species 2006 POP Series 3 (Mr. Mime) 012/017 PSA 9 Graded · eBayAuction$180.00
Jul 13, 26CGC 62006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 6 EXMT · FanaticsAuction$34.80
Jun 14, 26PSA 1Yuka Morii Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 Regular PSA 1 (POP 1) · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$75.00
Jun 4, 26CGC 10Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 CGC 10 · eBayAuction$169.99
Jun 1, 26PSA 92006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 PSA 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$108.00
Jun 1, 26PSA 9Pokemon PSA 9 Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 Regular English 60HP Yuka Morii · eBayAuction$115.00
May 27, 26CGC 6.5Pokémon Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 Common Regular 2006 CGC 6.5 Card · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$50.00
May 26, 26CGC 7.52006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 7.5 NRMT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$46.00
May 13, 26PSA 9Pokemon 2006 POP Series 3 Ditto (Mr. Mime) 012/017 PSA 9 Graded · eBayAuction$130.00
Apr 27, 26CGC 102006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$145.00
Apr 25, 26CGC 82006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsBuy It Now$44.00
Apr 23, 26CGC 10Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 CGC 10 · eBayAuction$200.00
Apr 13, 26CGC 102006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto Mr. Mime #12 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$72.00
Feb 23, 26CGC 10Pokémon Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 CGC Gem Mint 10 2006 Graded Card · eBayAuction$41.00
Nov 24, 25CGC 8.52006 Pokemon POP Series 3 Ditto (Mr. Mime) #12 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$18.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€19.35
30-day average
€20.49
7-day average
€21.71
Lowest listing
€8.00

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$67.73
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+4.5%
PSA 9 price
$122.50
Set
POP Series 3
Card number
012/017
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Common
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Psychic
Stage
Basic
HP
60
Weakness
P
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
132
Illustrator
Yuka Morii
TCGplayer ID
84842

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$67.73—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$67.72+0.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$67.72+0.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$64.84+4.5%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$55.36+22.3%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$38.54+75.7%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [1P] Psybeam 20

    Flip a coin. If heads, the Defending Pokémon is now Confused.