PokémonDurant
Durant · SWSH12: Silver Tempest · #013/195 · Reverse Holofoil

Durant SWSH12: Silver Tempest #013/195 Raw NM price

SWSH12: Silver Tempest · #013/195 · Reverse Holofoil · English · Common

NormalReverse Holofoil
Raw Near Mint market price$0.16Supported by recent sales · 36 in 30 days0.0% past 30 days
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
Last Near Mint sale
Oct 9, 2026
Reverse Holofoil · Near Mint on TCGplayer
Raw NM$0.16— sellers

Price history

Durant price history. Nov 1, 2025 to Oct 14, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0.05$0.10$0.15$0.20$0.25Nov 1Jan 26Apr 23Jul 19Oct 14
24H
-5.9%
7D
0.0%
30D
0.0%
90D
-11.1%
6M
-5.9%

Raw Near Mint checks

CheckValueLimitResult
TCGplayer market price reported$0.16—Shown
Near Mint sales, last 30 / 90 days36 / 188At least 1 in 90 days, for this printingPass
Near Mint ÷ best of Lightly/Moderately Played0.9× ($0.16 vs $0.17)≤ 3× unless this printing's Near Mint sold in 90 daysn/a
Change vs prior 30-day median1.00× ($0.16 vs $0.16)Within 2× unless Near Mint soldn/a
Change vs previous price0.94× ($0.16 vs $0.17 on Oct 13, 2026)+75% / −45% unless Near Mint sold that weekn/a

Check Reverse Holofoil · Near Mint listings on TCGplayer

TCGplayer sales activity, last 90 days

DateConditionSalesMarket price that day
Oct 13, 2026Near Mint1$0.17
Oct 12, 2026Lightly Played5$0.17
Oct 12, 2026Moderately Played1$0.17
Oct 12, 2026Near Mint1$0.17
Oct 11, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Oct 11, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Oct 10, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Oct 9, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Oct 8, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Oct 7, 2026Moderately Played1$0.17
Oct 7, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Oct 6, 2026Near Mint4$0.16
Oct 5, 2026Lightly Played4$0.17
Oct 5, 2026Near Mint7$0.16
Oct 4, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Oct 4, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Oct 3, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Oct 3, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Oct 1, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 29, 2026Near Mint8$0.17
Sep 28, 2026Near Mint1$0.17
Sep 27, 2026Near Mint2$0.17
Sep 26, 2026Near Mint1$0.17
Sep 24, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Sep 24, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 22, 2026Near Mint1$0.17
Sep 20, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Sep 19, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 18, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Sep 17, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Sep 14, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 13, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 12, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Sep 12, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 9, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Sep 8, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Sep 7, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Sep 7, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 6, 2026Near Mint30$0.16
Sep 5, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 3, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Sep 1, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Sep 1, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 31, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Aug 30, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 29, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Aug 28, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Aug 26, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 25, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Aug 23, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 22, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Aug 21, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 20, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 19, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 18, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Aug 18, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 16, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Aug 15, 2026Near Mint2$0.16
Aug 14, 2026Near Mint1$0.16
Aug 13, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Aug 12, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Aug 11, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Aug 9, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Aug 8, 2026Near Mint2$0.15
Aug 7, 2026Near Mint2$0.15
Aug 6, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Aug 4, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Aug 3, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Aug 3, 2026Moderately Played1$0.15
Aug 3, 2026Near Mint2$0.15
Aug 2, 2026Near Mint15$0.15
Aug 1, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Aug 1, 2026Moderately Played1$0.15
Aug 1, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Jul 30, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Jul 30, 2026Moderately Played1$0.23
Jul 30, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Jul 29, 2026Lightly Played13$0.17
Jul 29, 2026Moderately Played13$0.23
Jul 29, 2026Near Mint13$0.15
Jul 28, 2026Lightly Played15$0.17
Jul 28, 2026Moderately Played15$0.23
Jul 28, 2026Near Mint15$0.15
Jul 27, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Jul 27, 2026Moderately Played1$0.23
Jul 27, 2026Near Mint1$0.15
Jul 26, 2026Lightly Played2$0.17
Jul 26, 2026Moderately Played2$0.23
Jul 26, 2026Near Mint2$0.15
Jul 25, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Jul 25, 2026Moderately Played1$0.23
Jul 25, 2026Near Mint1$0.17
Jul 24, 2026Lightly Played14$0.17
Jul 24, 2026Moderately Played14$0.23
Jul 24, 2026Near Mint14$0.18
Jul 23, 2026Lightly Played2$0.17
Jul 23, 2026Moderately Played2$0.23
Jul 23, 2026Near Mint2$0.18
Jul 22, 2026Lightly Played20$0.17
Jul 22, 2026Moderately Played16$0.23
Jul 22, 2026Near Mint4$0.18
Jul 21, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Jul 21, 2026Moderately Played1$0.23
Jul 21, 2026Near Mint1$0.18
Jul 20, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Jul 20, 2026Moderately Played1$0.23
Jul 20, 2026Near Mint1$0.18
Jul 19, 2026Lightly Played14$0.17
Jul 19, 2026Moderately Played14$0.23
Jul 19, 2026Near Mint14$0.18
Jul 18, 2026Lightly Played1$0.17
Jul 18, 2026Moderately Played1$0.23
Jul 18, 2026Near Mint1$0.18

Ungraded sales · Reverse Holofoil

No ungraded sales matched to this printing yet.

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$0.16
Lightly Played$0.17
Moderately Played$0.17
Heavily Played—
Damaged—

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

Sold listings

0 sales · Reverse Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€0.02
30-day average
€0.03
7-day average
€0.03
Lowest listing
€0.02

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$0.16
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
0.0%
Set
SWSH12: Silver Tempest
Card number
013/195
Printing
Reverse Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Common
Card type
Pokemon
Pokédex number
632
TCGplayer ID
451641

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$0.16—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$0.17-5.9%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$0.160.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$0.160.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$0.18-11.1%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$0.160.0%
1 year earlier———