PokémonEevee PSA 9
Eevee · SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards · #SWSH190 · Holofoil

Eevee SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards #SWSH190 PSA 9 price

SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards · #SWSH190 · Holofoil · English · Promo

PSA 9 market price$26.00
Recorded sales
9
Last sale
Sep 10, 2026
Provider estimate
$43.50 · low
Raw NM$4.48194 sellers
Ungraded sales$20.295 sales
PSA 10$1,175.003 salesPSA 9$26.009 sales
PSA 8$24.997 sales
PSA 7$19.993 sales
CGC 10$55.003 sales

Price history

Eevee price history. Feb 15, 2026 to Sep 10, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$10$20$30$40$50Feb 15Apr 7May 29Jul 20Sep 10

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$4.48
Lightly Played$3.75
Moderately Played$2.82
Heavily Played$2.08
Damaged$1.17
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 5)$20.29

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$1,175.00$906.253May 23, 26
PSA 9$26.00$43.509Sep 10, 26
PSA 8$24.99$24.997Jul 17, 26
PSA 7$19.99$11.993Aug 29, 26

Sold listings

36 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 4, 26UngradedPOKEMON 2022 Single Pack Blisters Promo EEVEE Holo SWSH190 ags 10 · eBayAuction$79.99
Oct 1, 26CGC 92021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Promo Brilliant Stars Holo Eevee #SWSH190 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$15.00
Sep 21, 26CGC 92021 Pokemon Sword & Shield Promo Brilliant Stars Holo Eevee #SWSH190 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$10.80
Sep 10, 26PSA 9Eevee SWSH190 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holo PSA 9 · eBayAuction$45.00
Aug 29, 26PSA 72022 Pokemon Eevee SWSH190 Brilliant Stars Blister Holo Promo PSA 7 · eBayAuction$11.99
Aug 27, 26Ungraded2022 Pokémon Eevee SWSH190 Black Star Promo – Ace Graded 7 – Blister Pack Promo · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$20.29
Aug 6, 26PSA 7POKEMON 2022 Single PAck Blisters Promo EEVEE Holo SWSH #190 PSA 7 · eBayAuction$19.99
Jul 17, 26PSA 8POKEMON 2022 Single Pack Blisters Promo EEVEE Holo SWSH #190 PSA 8 · eBayAuction$24.99
Jun 21, 26PSA 8Eevee SWSH190 SWSH Sword & Shield Promo Holo 2022 English Pokémon TCG PSA 8 · eBayAuction$9.99
Jun 13, 26PSA 8Eevee SWSH190 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holo PSA 8 Pokemon · eBayAuction$27.99
Jun 3, 26TAG 8.5Pokemon TCG: Eevee SWSH190 Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holo TAG 8.5 NM/MT+ · eBayAuction$32.52
May 31, 26UngradedPokémon TCG Eevee SWSH190 Sword & Shield Promo Holo English Ace Grading · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$10.00
May 28, 26PSA 8POKEMON 2022 2 Single Pack Blisters Promo EEVEE Holo SWSH #190 PSA 8 · eBayAuction$24.99
May 27, 26PSA 8Pokémon TCG Eevee SWSH190 Black Star Promo Galaxy Holo PSA 8 NM-Mint · eBayAuction$2.00
May 23, 26PSA 10Pokemon PSA 10 Eevee Promo 2022 SWSH190 Brilliant Stars Single Pack Blister ENG · eBayAuction$1,175.00
May 17, 26Ungraded2022 Pokemon TCG Sword & Shield Black Star Promos #SWSH190 Eevee HOLO AGS 9 · eBayAuction$5.50
May 17, 26CGC 10Pokemon Eevee Brilliant Stars Blister Pk. Black Star Promo SWSH190 CGC 10 · eBayAuction$41.00
May 17, 26PSA 8PSA 8 Eevee SWSH190 Single Blister Promo NM-Mint Pokemon · eBayAuction$25.33
Apr 18, 26PSA 8PSA 8 Eevee SWSH190 Single Blister Promo NM-Mint Pokemon · eBayAuction$27.99
Apr 9, 26PSA 10Pokemon TCG - Eevee PSA 10 - Sword & Shield SWSH190 Holo Promo - Pop 13 Swirl · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$750.00
Apr 8, 26PSA 9145113614 Eevee 2019 Pokemon Sword & Shield Black Star Promos #SWSH190 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$26.00
Apr 5, 26CGC 9Eevee SWSH190 Pokemon Black Star Promos 2021 CGC MINT 9 · eBayAuction$12.99
Mar 17, 26CGC 10Eevee black star promo SWSH190 CGC Pristine 10 | Population of 2 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$299.99
Mar 17, 26UngradedEevee SWSH190 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holo · eBayAuction$40.00
Mar 15, 26CGC 10Eevee SWSH190 Pokemon Black Star Promos 2021 CGC GEM MINT 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$55.00
Mar 15, 26PSA 9Pokemon Eevee Brilliant Stars Blister Pk. Black Star Holo Promo SWSH190 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$17.50
Mar 15, 26PSA 9Pokemon Eevee Brilliant Stars Blister Pk. Black Star Holo Promo SWSH190 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$23.50
Mar 9, 26CGC 9Pokemon Eevee SWSH190 CGC Mint 9 Black Star Promo Brilliant Stars Blister SWIRL · eBayAuction$12.99
Mar 3, 26PSA 10Pokemon TCG - Eevee PSA 10 - Sword & Shield SWSH190 Holo Promo - Pop 13 Swirl · eBayAuction$1,500.00
Mar 1, 26PSA 9Eevee SWSH190 Black Star Promo Pokemon Brilliant Stars PSA 9 Single Pack Blister · eBayAuction$34.99
Mar 1, 26PSA 9Pokemon Eevee Brilliant Stars Blister Pk. Black Star Holo Promo SWSH190 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$42.00
Mar 1, 26PSA 9Pokemon Eevee Brilliant Stars Blister Pk. Black Star Holo Promo SWSH190 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$42.00
Feb 15, 26PSA 9Pokemon Eevee Brilliant Stars Blister Pk. Black Star Holo Promo SWSH190 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$26.00
Feb 15, 26PSA 9Pokemon Eevee Brilliant Stars Blister Pk. Black Star Holo Promo SWSH190 PSA 9 · eBayAuction$21.50
Jan 7, 26CGC 9Eevee SWSH190 SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards Holo CGC 9 Mint · eBayAuction$10.95
Jan 5, 26PSA 7Eevee SWSH190 PSA 7 NM Holo Brilliant Stars Promo Pokemon Card Double Swirl 🌀🔥 · eBayAuction$30.50

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€3.68
30-day average
€3.91
7-day average
€3.66
Lowest listing
€0.80

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$4.48
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-14.2%
PSA 10 price
$1,175.00
PSA 9 price
$26.00
Set
SWSH: Sword & Shield Promo Cards
Card number
SWSH190
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Promo
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Colorless
Stage
Basic
HP
60
Weakness
Fx2
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
133
Illustrator
Tika Matsuno
TCGplayer ID
264283

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$4.48—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$4.39+2.1%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$4.16+7.7%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$5.22-14.2%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$5.32-15.8%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$4.10+9.3%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$3.52+27.3%

Attacks

  • [1] Be Prepared

    Attach a basic Energy card from your hand to this Pokémon.

  • [3] Bite 30