PokémonExeggcute (Master Ball Pattern) PSA 9
Exeggcute (Master Ball Pattern) · SV: Prismatic Evolutions · #001/131 · Holofoil

Exeggcute (Master Ball Pattern) SV: Prismatic Evolutions #001/131 PSA 9 price

SV: Prismatic Evolutions · #001/131 · Holofoil · English · Common

PSA 9 market price$9.50
Recorded sales
2
Last sale
May 27, 2026
Provider estimate
$9.50 · low
Raw NM$1.08225 sellers
Ungraded sales$0.991 sales
PSA 10$67.025 salesPSA 9$9.502 sales
CGC 10$11.004 sales
CGC 9.5$3.001 sales

Price history

Exeggcute (Master Ball Pattern) price history. Nov 2, 2025 to May 27, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$6$8$10$12$14Nov 2Dec 23Feb 13Apr 5May 27

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.08
Lightly Played$1.57
Moderately Played$1.27
Heavily Played$0.50
Damaged$0.75
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$0.99

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$67.02$48.255Aug 2, 26
PSA 9$9.50$9.502May 27, 26

Sold listings

16 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Sep 29, 26CGC 102025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Master Ball Holo Exeggcute #1 CGC 10 GEM · FanaticsBuy It Now$10.00
Sep 28, 26CGC 102025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Master Ball Holo Exeggcute #1 CGC 10 GEM · FanaticsAuction$8.40
Aug 24, 26cgc9_62025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Master Ball Holo Exeggcute #1 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$12.00
Aug 3, 26CGC 102025 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Prismatic Evolutions Master Ball Holo Exeggcute #1 CGC 10 GEM · FanaticsAuction$12.00
Aug 2, 26PSA 10Pokemon Exeggcute Prismatic Evolutions 001/131 Master Ball Reverse Holo PSA 10 · eBayAuction$54.00
Jun 27, 26PSA 102025 EXEGGCUTE MASTER BALL REVERSE HOLO PRISMATIC EVOLUTIONS POKEMON PSA 10 #001 · eBayAuction$179.99
May 27, 26PSA 9Pokemon Prismatic Evolutions Exeggcute Master Ball Reverse Holo #001/131 - PSA 9 · eBayAuction$11.99
May 11, 26CGC 102025 Pokemon SV Prismatic Evolutions Master Ball Holo Exeggcute #1 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$31.20
Apr 25, 26PSA 10Pokémon TCG Exeggcute Card Prismatic Evolutions, 001/131 Masterball PSA 10 POP26 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$67.02
Apr 22, 26PSA 10Pokémon TCG Prismatic Evolutions Exeggcute MASTER BALL 001/131 PSA 10 · eBayAuction$74.96
Apr 12, 26TAG 9Exeggcute Masterball Pattern 001/131 Prismatic Evolutions TAG 9, POP 3, RANK 1! · eBayAuction$0.99
Mar 9, 26CGC 9.5Exeggcute Prismatic Evolutions Master Ball Holo CGC 9.5 2025 001/131 Pokémon · eBayAuction$3.00
Mar 2, 26CGC 8.52025 Pokemon SV Prismatic Evolutions Master Ball Holo Exeggcute #1 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$7.20
Jan 8, 26UngradedExeggcute (Master Ball Pattern) 001/131 Sv: Prismatic Evolutions Holo · eBayAuction$0.99
Nov 13, 25PSA 10Sold Nov 13, 2025Exeggcute 001/131 Master ball Prismatic Evolutions Pokémon Card- PSA 10- LOW POPOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$49.99
Nov 2, 25PSA 9Sold Nov 2, 2025Exeggcute (Master Ball Pattern) 001/131 Sv: Prismatic Evolutions Holo PSA mint 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$7.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.08
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-12.9%
PSA 10 price
$67.02
PSA 9 price
$9.50
Set
SV: Prismatic Evolutions
Card number
001/131
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Common
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Grass
Stage
Basic
HP
60
Weakness
Rx2
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
102
Illustrator
Iori Suzuki
TCGplayer ID
610637

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.08—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.080.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.28-15.6%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.24-12.9%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.38-21.7%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.44-25.0%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$2.26-52.2%

Attacks

  • [GC] Ram 30