PokémonGlalie EX (Full Art) PSA 10
Glalie EX (Full Art) · XY - BREAKthrough · #155/162 · Holofoil

Glalie EX (Full Art) XY - BREAKthrough #155/162 PSA 10 price

XY - BREAKthrough · #155/162 · Holofoil · English · Ultra Rare

PSA 10 market price$710.00
Recorded sales
7
Last sale
Oct 5, 2026
Provider estimate
$1,074.49 · low
Raw NM$13.37110 sellersPSA 10$710.001 / weekPSA 9$38.9910 sales
PSA 8$23.885 sales
PSA 7$15.501 sales
CGC 10$53.502 sales

Price history

Glalie EX (Full Art) price history. Feb 22, 2026 to Oct 5, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$500$1,000$1,500Feb 22Apr 19Jun 14Aug 9Oct 5

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$13.37
Lightly Played$6.21
Moderately Played$5.71
Heavily Played$4.52
Damaged$3.16

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$710.00$1,074.497Oct 5, 26
PSA 9$38.99$30.4910Aug 28, 26
PSA 8$23.88$32.205Sep 9, 26
PSA 7$15.50$15.501Jun 22, 26
PSA 6$16.50$16.502Apr 19, 26

Sold listings

34 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 5, 26PSA 102015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$1,299.00
Oct 5, 26CGC 6.52015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 6.5 EXMT+ · FanaticsAuction$9.60
Sep 24, 26PSA 10Glalie EX XY Breakthrough PSA 10 Full Art Rare 155/162 2015 Pokemon · eBayAuction$849.99
Sep 21, 26CGC 72015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 7 NRMT · FanaticsAuction$13.20
Sep 9, 26PSA 82015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 PSA 8 NM-MT · FanaticsBuy It Now$50.00
Sep 3, 26CGC 102015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$53.00
Aug 31, 26CGC 82015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsAuction$13.20
Aug 28, 26PSA 92015 Pokémon Glalie EX 155/162 Breakthrough XY Full Art Ultra Rare PSA 9 Mint 🔥 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$39.98
Aug 17, 26CGC 102015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$54.00
Aug 3, 26CGC 8.52015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$13.20
Jul 19, 26PSA 8Pokemon Glalie EX XY Breakthrough Full Art 155/162 PSA 8 · eBayAuction$14.40
Jun 22, 26PSA 72015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 7 · eBayAuction$15.50
Jun 19, 26PSA 82015 Pokemon XY Breakthrough Full Art #155 Glalie EX PSA 8 ES6 · eBayAuction$26.25
Jun 14, 26PSA 102015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$420.00
May 21, 26PSA 102015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 10 · eBayAuction$710.00
May 20, 26CGC 8.52015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$30.00
Apr 24, 26PSA 92015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$55.00
Apr 19, 26PSA 6Pokemon Glalie EX XY Breakthrough Full Art #155 PSA 6 · eBayAuction$17.50
Apr 12, 26CGC 8.5Pokemon Glalie EX XY Breakthrough RUSSIAN Full Art #155 CGC 8.5 · eBayAuction$20.50
Mar 21, 26PSA 92015 Pokemon XY BREAKTHROUGH GLALIE EX FULL ART 155/162 PSA 9 MINT XY Era ❄️💎 · eBayAuction$38.99
Mar 12, 26PSA 92015 Pokemon XY Breakthrough Full Art PSA 9 Glalie EX #155 Mint 155/162 · eBayAuction$42.50
Mar 9, 26CGC 92015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$20.40
Mar 4, 26PSA 82015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 8 · eBayAuction$21.50
Feb 22, 26PSA 102015 Pokemon XY BREAKthrough Full Art Glalie EX #155 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$348.00
Feb 14, 26PSA 62015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 6 · eBayAuction$15.50
Feb 8, 26PSA 92015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX - PSA 9 · eBayAuction$35.00
Jan 20, 26PSA 92015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 9 · eBayAuction$38.99
Dec 24, 25PSA 92015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 9 · eBayAuction$27.00
Nov 4, 25PSA 9Sold Nov 4, 20252015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$74.99
Oct 31, 25PSA 9Sold Oct 31, 20252015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$35.00
Sep 19, 25PSA 10Sold Sep 19, 20252015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 10Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$375.00
Aug 31, 25PSA 10Sold Aug 31, 2025Pokemon Glalie EX XY Breakthrough Full Art #155 PSA 10 Gem MintOpens in a new window or tabConsign With Us! Up to 95% Payouts on Your Cards! · eBayBuy It Now$202.50
Aug 8, 25PSA 9Sold Aug 8, 20252015 POKEMON XY BREAKTHROUGH #155 FULL ART/GLALIE EX PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$27.00
Aug 7, 25PSA 8Sold Aug 7, 2025PSA 8 2015 Pokemon XY Full Art Glalie EX Breakthrough #155 GradedOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$45.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€23.89
30-day average
€18.60
7-day average
€26.62
Lowest listing
€3.99

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$13.37
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-5.6%
PSA 10 price
$710.00
PSA 9 price
$38.99
Set
XY - BREAKthrough
Card number
155/162
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Water
Stage
Basic
HP
170
Weakness
Mx2
Retreat cost
3
Pokédex number
362
TCGplayer ID
107274

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$13.37—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$13.61-1.8%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$13.61-1.8%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$14.17-5.6%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$14.51-7.9%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$14.49-7.7%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$12.66+5.6%

Attacks

  • [W] Ice Breath

    Flip a coin. If heads, your opponent's Active Pokémon is now Paralyzed.

  • [2W] Instant Cooling 50+

    If you have the same number of cards in your hand as your opponent, this attack does 100 more damage.