PokémonGranbull PSA 10
Granbull · Skyridge · #061/144 · Normal

Granbull Skyridge #061/144 PSA 10 price

Skyridge · #061/144 · Normal · English · Common

PSA 10 market price$450.00
Recorded sales
5
Last sale
Oct 5, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$382.50 · low
Raw NM$29.8114 sellersPSA 10$450.005 salesPSA 9$38.005 sales
PSA 8$34.311 sales
CGC 10$46.204 sales
CGC 9.5$16.803 sales

Price history

Granbull price history. May 24, 2026 to Oct 5, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$200$400$600$800May 24Jun 26Jul 30Sep 1Oct 5

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$29.81
Lightly Played$19.83
Moderately Played$14.21
Heavily Played$13.09
Damaged$12.07

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$450.00$382.505Oct 5, 26
PSA 9$38.00$38.005Sep 14, 26
PSA 8$34.31$34.311Sep 30, 26

Sold listings

21 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 5, 26PSA 10Granbull Pokémon Skyridge No. 61/144 2003 English PSA 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$450.00
Sep 30, 26PSA 10Granbull 61/144 Skyridge PSA 10 Low Pop · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$499.99
Sep 30, 26PSA 82003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #61 GRANBULL PSA 8 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$34.31
Sep 19, 26CGC 7Granbull 2003 Skyridge CGC 7 NEAR MINT · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$38.88
Sep 14, 26PSA 92003 Pokemon Skyridge #61 Granbull PSA 9 MINT · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$38.00
Aug 24, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Granbull #61 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$49.20
Aug 23, 26PSA 10Pokemon Granbull Skyridge 61/144 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$202.50
Aug 17, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Granbull #61 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$420.00
Aug 12, 26PSA 92003 Pokemon Skyridge GRANBULL #61 PSA 9 MINT · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$59.99
Aug 10, 26CGC 92003 Pokemon Skyridge Granbull #61 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$14.40
Jul 15, 26PSA 92003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #61 GRANBULL PSA 9 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$48.00
Jul 13, 26PSA 92003 Pokemon Skyridge #61 Granbull PSA 9 MINT · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$33.00
Jun 8, 26CGC 9.52003 Pokemon Skyridge Granbull #61 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$24.00
Jun 8, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Granbull #61 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$43.20
May 29, 26PSA 10Granbull 61/144 Skyridge PSA 10 Low Pop (46) · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$200.00
May 26, 26CGC 9.5GRANBULL 61/144 SKYRIDGE POKEMON CGC 9.5 MINT+ · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$11.50
May 24, 26PSA 10Pokémon Granbull Skyridge 61/144 PSA 10 2003 Low pop 46 · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$699.00
May 20, 26PSA 92003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #61 GRANBULL PSA 9 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$38.00
May 9, 26CGC 9CGC 9 MINT Granbull 2003 Skyridge 61/144 Pokemon Card · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$35.00
Apr 20, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Granbull #61 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$34.80
Apr 13, 26CGC 9.52003 Pokemon Skyridge Granbull #61 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$16.80

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€5.44
30-day average
€6.57
7-day average
€5.00
Lowest listing
€1.95

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$29.81
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
0.0%
PSA 10 price
$450.00
PSA 9 price
$38.00
Set
Skyridge
Card number
061/144
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Common
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Colorless
Stage
Stage 1
HP
80
Weakness
F
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
210
Illustrator
Tomokazu Komiya
TCGplayer ID
85862

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$29.81—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$29.810.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$29.810.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$29.810.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$25.72+15.9%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$17.14+73.9%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [2] Fling 20

    Your opponent switches the Defending Pokémon with 1 of his or her Benched Pokémon. (Do the damage before switching the Pokémon.)

  • [4] Mega Punch 50