PokémonKingler PSA 10
Kingler · EX FireRed & LeafGreen · #26/112 · Normal

Kingler EX FireRed & LeafGreen #26/112 PSA 10 price

EX FireRed & LeafGreen · #26/112 · Normal · English · Rare

PSA 10 market price$76.80
Recorded sales
1
Last sale
Sep 7, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$76.80 · low
Raw NM$2.8159 sellersPSA 10$76.801 sales
PSA 8$34.991 sales
CGC 9.5$25.001 sales

Price history

Kingler price history. Sep 7, 2026 to Sep 7, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$74$76$78$80Sep 7

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$2.81
Lightly Played$1.18
Moderately Played$0.93
Heavily Played$1.15
Damaged$0.78

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$76.80$76.801Sep 7, 26
PSA 8$34.99$29.741May 9, 26

Sold listings

4 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 4, 26CGC 92004 Pokemon Ex Fire Red & Leaf Green Kingler #26 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now$14.00
Sep 7, 26PSA 102004 Pokemon EX Fire Red & Leaf Green Kingler #26 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$76.80
Aug 10, 26CGC 9.5Pokemon Kingler 2004 26/112 EX FireRed LeafGreen CGC 9.5 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$25.00
May 9, 26PSA 82004 POKEMON EX FIRE RED & LEAF GREEN #26 KINGLER PSA 8 · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$34.99

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€2.46
30-day average
€2.34
7-day average
€1.68
Lowest listing
€0.29

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$2.81
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+65.3%
PSA 10 price
$76.80
Set
EX FireRed & LeafGreen
Card number
26/112
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Water
Stage
Stage 1
HP
80
Weakness
L
Retreat cost
2
Pokédex number
99
TCGplayer ID
86456

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$2.81—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$2.810.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$2.810.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.70+65.3%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.96+43.4%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.55+81.3%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [1] Salt Water

    Search your deck for up to 2 W Energy cards and attach them to Kingler. Shuffle your deck afterward.

  • [1W] Hyper Pump 30+

    Does 30 damage plus 20 more damage for each basic Energy attached to Kingler but not used to pay for this attack's Energy cost. You can't add more than 40 damage in this way.