PokémonLatias PSA 9
Latias · SM Promos · #SM135 · Holofoil

Latias SM Promos #SM135 PSA 9 price

SM Promos · #SM135 · Holofoil · English · Promo

PSA 9 market price$199.90
Recorded sales
8
Last sale
Oct 3, 2026
Provider estimate
$579.99 · low
Raw NM$12.6154 sellersPSA 9$199.908 sales
PSA 8$62.9510 sales
PSA 7$64.903 / week

Price history

Latias price history. Jan 30, 2026 to Oct 3, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$200$400$600$800Jan 30Apr 1Jun 2Aug 2Oct 3

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$12.61
Lightly Played$6.63
Moderately Played$4.79
Heavily Played$2.99
Damaged$3.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 9$199.90$579.998Oct 3, 26
PSA 8$62.95$49.8510Sep 28, 26
PSA 7$64.90$55.176Oct 10, 26
PSA 6$44.50$33.992Sep 29, 26
PSA 5$20.80$20.801Sep 18, 26
PSA 4$13.00$13.001Oct 5, 26

Sold listings

34 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 10, 26PSA 72018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 7 NM #128884900 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$64.90
Oct 10, 26PSA 72018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 7 NM #128884913 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$64.90
Oct 10, 26PSA 72018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 7 NM #128884895 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$64.90
Oct 7, 26ACE 8Pokémon TCG Latias SM135 NM Holo Black Star Promo Card Ace 8 Pin Collection · eBayAuction$46.32
Oct 5, 26PSA 42018 POKEMON BLACK STAR PROMO DRAGON MAJESTY PIN COLLECTION LATIAS SM135 PSA 4 · eBayAuction$13.00
Oct 5, 26TAG 8.52018 Pokemon Latias SM135 SM Holo Black Star Promo TAG 8.5 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$153.63
Oct 3, 26PSA 9Latias SM135 Black Star Promo PSA9 Dragon Majesty 2018 · eBayAuction$579.99
Oct 3, 26CGC 92018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO #SM135 LATIAS HOLO CGC 9 MINT POP 4 · eBayAuction$125.00
Sep 29, 26PSA 62018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Black Star Promo Dragon Majesty #SM135 Latias Holo PSA 6 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$39.99
Sep 28, 26PSA 82018 Pokemon SM Black Star Promo #SM135 Latias Holo PSA 8 NM-MT · eBayAuction$43.70
Sep 26, 26PSA 82018 Pokemon Latias SM135 SM Holo Black Star Promo PSA 8 · eBayAuction$74.99
Sep 25, 26PSA 9Latias SM135 2018 Dragon Majesty Pin Collection BLACK STAR PROMO Pokémon PSA 9 · eBayAuction$675.00
Sep 18, 26PSA 5LATIAS-HOLO PROMO-DRGN.MJSTY.PIN COL. - Pokemon SM Promos #SM135 PSA 5 · eBayAuction$20.80
Sep 15, 26PSA 8Pokemon 2018 - SM Black Star - Latias #SM135 - Promo - PSA 8 · eBayAuction$56.00
Jul 1, 26PSA 82018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 8 NM #128884903 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$74.90
Jun 29, 26CGC 8.52018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Black Star Promo Dragon Majesty Pin Collection Latias #SM135 CGC 8.5 · FanaticsAuction$14.40
Jun 26, 26PSA 9Pokemon Latias SM135 Holo Promo SM Black Star Promo PSA 9 2018 English · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$160.00
Jun 24, 26PSA 8Pokemon Latias SM Black Star Promo Holo SM135 2018 English PSA 8 · eBayAuction$36.00
Jun 1, 26PSA 62018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Black Star Promo Dragon Majesty #SM135 Latias Holo PSA 6 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$49.00
May 31, 26PSA 82018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 8 NM #128884914 · eBayAuction$69.90
May 31, 26PSA 82018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 8 NM #128884899 · eBayAuction$69.90
May 8, 26PSA 72018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 7 NM #128884916 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$59.90
May 2, 26PSA 92018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 - PSA 9 · eBayAuction$189.00
Apr 24, 26CGC 7.5Pokemon CGC 7.5 Latias Promo 2018 SM135 Dragon Majesty Pin Collection English · eBayAuction$7.50
Apr 16, 26PSA 82018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 8 NM #128884907 · eBayAuction$69.90
Apr 15, 26PSA 92018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 9 MINT · eBayAuction$374.99
Apr 7, 26PSA 8Pokemon TCG Latias SM135 Holo Black Star Promos Sun & Moon 2018 PSA 8 NM MT · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$29.99
Mar 23, 26PSA 92018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 9 MINT #128884912 · eBayAuction$199.90
Mar 23, 26PSA 92018 POKEMON SM BLACK STAR PROMO LATIAS #SM135 PSA 9 MINT #128884901 · eBayAuction$199.90
Mar 18, 26PSA 8Pokemon 2018 Latias SM135 Holo SM Black Star Promo PSA 8 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$20.00
Jan 30, 26PSA 7Latias SM135 (PSA 7) + Latios SM136 (PSA 8) · eBayAuction$74.00
Jan 30, 26PSA 92018 Pokemon Black Star Promo Dragon Majesty Latias Holo SM135 PSA 9 *POP 29* · eBayAuction$129.99
Jan 12, 26PSA 72018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Promo Dragon Majesty Pin Collection Latias #SM135 PSA 7 NRMT · FanaticsAuction$15.60
Sep 25, 25SGC 72018 Pokemon SM Promo Dragon Majesty Pin Collection Latias #SM135 SGC 7 NRMT · FanaticsBuy It Now$18.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€4.40
30-day average
€5.92
7-day average
€5.58
Lowest listing
€0.99

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$12.61
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+4.4%
PSA 9 price
$199.90
Set
SM Promos
Card number
SM135
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Promo
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Dragon
Stage
Basic
HP
110
Weakness
Yx2
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
380
Illustrator
Kouki Saitou
TCGplayer ID
175564

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$12.61—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$12.610.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$12.64-0.2%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$12.08+4.4%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$11.57+9.0%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$6.40+97.0%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$4.47+182.1%

Attacks

  • [2] Hypnoblast 30

    Your opponent's Active Pokémon is now Asleep.

  • [1RP] Mist Ball 110

    Flip a coin. If tails, discard a Fire Energy and a Psychic Energy from this Pokémon.