PokémonLatios - 012/110 (Delta Species) PSA 10
Latios - 012/110 (Delta Species) · EX Holon Phantoms · #12/110 · Holofoil

Latios - 012/110 (Delta Species) EX Holon Phantoms #12/110 PSA 10 price

EX Holon Phantoms · #12/110 · Holofoil · English · Holo Rare

PSA 10 market price$2,520.00
Recorded sales
5
Last sale
Sep 21, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$3,780.00 · low
Raw NM$107.8335 sellers
Ungraded sales$95.001 sales
PSA 10$2,520.005 salesPSA 9$119.901 sales
CGC 10$492.003 sales

Price history

Latios - 012/110 (Delta Species) price history. Oct 23, 2025 to Sep 21, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$2,000$4,000$6,000Oct 23Jan 14Apr 7Jun 29Sep 21

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$107.83
Lightly Played$67.96
Moderately Played$41.01
Heavily Played$20.17
Damaged$13.82
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$95.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$2,520.00$3,780.005Sep 21, 26
PSA 9$119.90$101.921Oct 23, 25
PSA 6$40.80$40.801May 4, 26

Sold listings

22 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 10, 26CGC 92006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now$239.00
Sep 28, 26CGC 102006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$6,300.00
Sep 21, 26PSA 102006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$4,560.00
Jul 23, 26CGC 8.52006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now$110.00
Jun 22, 26PSA 102006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$3,000.00
Jun 22, 26CGC 102006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$492.00
May 4, 26PSA 62006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 PSA 6 EXMT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$40.80
Mar 2, 26PSA 102006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$2,520.00
Jan 12, 26CGC 6.5LATIOS (2006) Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Rare Holo Foil 12/110 CGC 6.5 EX/NM+ · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$39.95
Jan 7, 26CGC 10CGC 10 Gem Mint - Latios - (Delta Species) 12/110 EX Holon Phantoms Holo · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$220.00
Dec 29, 25CGC 92006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$58.80
Dec 23, 25UngradedLatios - (Delta Species) 12/110 Holon Phantoms Holo · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$95.00
Dec 12, 25CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 Latios 2006 EX Holon Phantoms 12/110 Holo Pokemon Card · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$64.99
Dec 9, 25CGC 92006 Pokémon Latios Ex Holon Phantoms 12/110 Holo Cgc 9 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$46.00
Nov 30, 25PSA 10Pokemon Latios EX Holon Phantoms Holo Rare #12 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$930.00
Nov 20, 25CGC 9CGC 9 MINT Latios 2006 EX Holon Phantoms 12/110 Holo Pokemon Card · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$84.99
Nov 17, 25CGC 62006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 6 EXMT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$14.40
Nov 17, 25CGC 92006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$62.40
Nov 1, 25CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 NM/Mint+ Latios (Delta Species) EX Holon Phantoms Holo Pokemon 12/110 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$29.99
Oct 23, 25PSA 92006 POKEMON EX HOLON PHANTOMS LATIOS #12 HOLO FOIL PSA 9 MINT #28610381 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$119.90
Oct 23, 25PSA 102006 POKEMON EX HOLON PHANTOMS #12 LATIOS-HOLO PSA 10 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$1,500.00
Oct 28, 24CGC 92006 Pokemon EX Holon Phantoms Holo Latios #12 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now$45.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€41.98
30-day average
€41.15
7-day average
€32.72
Lowest listing
€4.99

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$107.83
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+3.4%
PSA 10 price
$2,520.00
PSA 9 price
$119.90
Set
EX Holon Phantoms
Card number
12/110
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Holo Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Water
Stage
Basic
HP
80
Weakness
C
Resistance
FG
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
381
TCGplayer ID
86670

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$107.83—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$107.830.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$107.830.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$104.26+3.4%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$88.14+22.3%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$87.99+22.5%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$31.58+241.5%

Attacks

  • [1] Dive 10
  • [2W] Aqua Blast 50

    Discard a Water Energy attached to Latios.