PokémonLedian (15) PSA 9
Ledian (15) · Skyridge · #015/144 · Normal

Ledian (15) Skyridge #015/144 PSA 9 price

Skyridge · #015/144 · Normal · English · Rare

PSA 9 market price$66.00
Recorded sales
3
Last sale
Sep 28, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$60.83 · medium
Raw NM$16.6614 sellersPSA 10$269.092 salesPSA 9$66.003 sales
PSA 8$48.192 sales
CGC 10$50.808 sales
CGC 9.5$18.001 sales

Price history

Ledian (15) price history. Sep 23, 2026 to Sep 28, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$40$60$80$100$120Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 28

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$16.66
Lightly Played$12.41
Moderately Played$8.50
Heavily Played$10.65
Damaged$5.76

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$269.09$172.042Jun 15, 26
PSA 9$66.00$60.833Sep 28, 26
PSA 8$48.19$48.192Sep 23, 26

Sold listings

22 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Sep 28, 26PSA 92003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #15 LEDIAN PSA 9 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$99.99
Sep 23, 26PSA 92003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #15 LEDIAN PSA 9 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$66.00
Sep 23, 26PSA 92003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #15 LEDIAN PSA 9 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$55.66
Sep 23, 26PSA 82003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #15 LEDIAN PSA 8 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$58.37
Aug 24, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$39.60
Aug 17, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$51.60
Aug 3, 26CGC 102003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #15 LEDIAN CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$60.00
Jun 24, 26CGC 10Ledian 15/144 Skyridge 2003 Pokemon CGC 10 Gem Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$55.00
Jun 15, 26PSA 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian 15/144 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$269.09
May 25, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian 15/144 CGC 10 Gem Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$49.99
May 25, 26CGC 9CGC 9 Ledian - 15/144 Mint - Rare (Skyridge) 0010 Pokemon Skyridge 7070 · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$55.00
May 16, 26CGC 9CGC 9 Ledian - 15/144 Mint - Rare (Skyridge) 0010 Pokemon Skyridge 139177070 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$39.99
May 11, 26CGC 92003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$15.60
May 4, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$22.80
May 3, 26PSA 82003 POKEMON SKYRIDGE #15 LEDIAN PSA 8 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$38.00
Apr 29, 26CGC 8.5Ledian 15/144 Rare - 2003 English Skyridge - CGC 8.5 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$24.99
Apr 20, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$25.20
Apr 20, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$84.00
Feb 23, 26CGC 92003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$16.80
Feb 16, 26CGC 92003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$28.80
Feb 9, 26CGC 9.52003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$18.00
Jul 13, 25PSA 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Ledian #15 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now$75.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€133.88
30-day average
€105.77
7-day average
€161.74
Lowest listing
€30.00

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$16.66
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
—
PSA 10 price
$269.09
PSA 9 price
$66.00
Set
Skyridge
Card number
015/144
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Grass
Stage
Stage 1
HP
70
Weakness
R
Pokédex number
166
Illustrator
Hikaru Koike
TCGplayer ID
86691

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$16.66—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$16.660.0%
7 days earlierAug 10, 2026$16.660.0%
30 days earlierAug 10, 2026$16.660.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$16.660.0%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$9.67+72.3%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$8.86+88.0%

Attacks

  • [1] Pollen Shield 10

    During your opponent's next turn, Ledian can't become affected by a Special Condition. (Any other effect of attacks, Poké-Powers, Poké-Bodies, and Trainer cards still happen.)

  • [1GG] Swift 50

    This attack's damage isn't affected by Weakness, Resistance, Poké-Powers, Poké-Bodies, or any other effects on the Defending Pokémon.