PokémonMurkrow PSA 9
Murkrow · Neo Revelation · #46/64 · Unlimited

Murkrow Neo Revelation #46/64 PSA 9 price

Neo Revelation · #46/64 · Unlimited · English · Common

1st EditionUnlimited
PSA 9 market price$36.00
Recorded sales
4
Last sale
Sep 21, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
—
Raw NM$1.15— sellers
Ungraded sales$8.022 sales
PSA 10$119.994 salesPSA 9$36.004 sales
PSA 8$10.001 sales
PSA 7$40.001 sales
CGC 10$42.002 sales

Price history

Murkrow price history. Jul 2, 2026 to Sep 21, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$10$20$30$40$50$60Jul 2Jul 22Aug 11Aug 31Sep 21

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.15
Lightly Played$0.67
Moderately Played$0.55
Heavily Played$0.43
Damaged$0.39
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 2)$8.02

As of Oct 13, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$119.99—4Sep 14, 26
PSA 9$36.00—4Sep 21, 26
PSA 8$10.00—1Sep 7, 26
PSA 7$40.00—1May 23, 26

Sold listings

22 sales · Unlimited · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 4, 26UngradedPokemon Murkrow 46/64 Neo Revelation Regular · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$4.04
Sep 21, 26PSA 92001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION #46 MURKROW PSA 9 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$50.00
Sep 14, 26PSA 102001 Pokemon Neo Revelation Murkrow #46 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$132.00
Sep 10, 26PSA 102001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION #46 MURKROW PSA 10 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$299.00
Sep 7, 26PSA 82001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION #46 MURKROW PSA 8 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$10.00
Aug 25, 26PSA 10Pokemon TCG Murkrow 46/64 Neo Revelation PSA 10 Graded Regular Common EN 2001 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$85.00
Aug 23, 26PSA 92001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION #46 MURKROW PSA 9 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$36.00
Aug 15, 26CGC 9Murkrow 46/64 Neo Revelation Regular - Pokemon 2001 - CGC 9 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$16.95
Aug 3, 26CGC 102001 Pokemon Neo Revelation Murkrow #46 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now$49.00
Jul 2, 26PSA 92001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION #46 MURKROW PSA 9 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$21.50
Jun 16, 26UngradedPokemon 2001 Neo Revelation Murkrow #46/64 CGC Near Mint+ 7.5 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$11.99
Jun 11, 26CGC 92001 Neo Revelation Pokemon Murkrow CGC 9 46/64 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$27.17
Jun 7, 26CGC 92001 Pokemon Neo Revelation Murkrow #46 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now$20.00
May 31, 26CGC 82001 Pokemon Neo Revelation Murkrow #46 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now$30.00
May 23, 26PSA 72001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION #46 MURKROW PSA 7 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$40.00
Mar 17, 26PSA 10Pokemon Card Murkrow 46/64 Neo Revelation Set PSA 10 GEM MINT · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$107.98
Feb 24, 26CGC 102001 Neo Revelation Murkrow 46/64 Pokemon Card Unlimited CGC 10 GEM MINT 💎 · eBayUnlimitedAuction$34.99
Feb 14, 26CGC 8.5Pokemon TCG Murkrow CGC 8.5 46/64 2001 Neo Revelation NM/M · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$10.99
Feb 12, 26CGC 92001 Pokemon Neo Revelation Murkrow #46 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now$12.00
Dec 15, 25CGC 92001 Pokemon Neo Revelation Murkrow #46 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$12.00
Dec 15, 25CGC 8.52001 Pokemon Neo Revelation Murkrow #46 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$13.20
Sep 26, 25PSA 9Sold Sep 26, 20252001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION 46 MURKROW PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now$31.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.15
Price date
Oct 13, 2026
30-day change
+35.3%
PSA 10 price
$119.99
PSA 9 price
$36.00
Set
Neo Revelation
Card number
46/64
Printing
Unlimited
Language
English
Rarity
Common
TCGplayer ID
87647

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 13, 2026$1.15—
1 day earlierOct 12, 2026$1.12+2.7%
7 days earlierOct 6, 2026$1.10+4.5%
30 days earlierSep 13, 2026$0.85+35.3%
90 days earlierJul 15, 2026$0.86+33.7%
6 months earlierApr 14, 2026$0.75+53.3%
1 year earlier———