PokémonPachirisu PSA 10
Pachirisu · Call of Legends · #18/95 · Holofoil

Pachirisu Call of Legends #18/95 PSA 10 price

Call of Legends · #18/95 · Holofoil · English · Holo Rare

PSA 10 market price$7,500.00
Recorded sales
3
Last sale
Sep 26, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$10,793.00 · low
Raw NM$9.2626 sellersPSA 10$7,500.003 salesPSA 9$172.507 sales
PSA 8$21.997 sales
PSA 7$17.997 sales

Price history

Pachirisu price history. Dec 31, 2025 to Sep 26, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0K$5K$10K$15K$20KDec 31Mar 8May 14Jul 20Sep 26

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$9.26
Lightly Played$6.15
Moderately Played$4.88
Heavily Played$3.53
Damaged$2.82

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$7,500.00$10,793.003Sep 26, 26
PSA 9$172.50$244.597Sep 12, 26
PSA 8$21.99$58.007Sep 17, 26
PSA 7$17.99$51.887Oct 8, 26
PSA 6$23.15$20.312Sep 25, 26

Sold listings

32 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 8, 26PSA 72011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS #18 PACHIRISU-HOLO PSA 7 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$75.00
Oct 7, 26CGC 92011 Pokemon TCG Call Of Legends Holo Pachirisu #18 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now$150.00
Oct 4, 26PSA 72011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS #18 PACHIRISU-HOLO PSA 7 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$40.00
Oct 3, 26CGC 9CGC 9 Pachirisu 18/95 Call of Legends Holo Pokémon Card · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$79.99
Sep 26, 26PSA 102011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS #18 PACHIRISU-HOLO PSA 10 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$15,211.00
Sep 25, 26PSA 6PSA 6 Graded Pachirisu - Holo Call Of Legends 2011 Pokemon #18 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$37.80
Sep 22, 26CGC 8.52011 Pokemon Call of Legends Pachirisu Holo #18 CGC 8.5 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$25.00
Sep 17, 26PSA 8Pachirisu 18/95 Call of Legends Holo PSA 8 NM - Mint · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$59.99
Sep 12, 26PSA 92011 Pokemon Call Of Legends #18 Pachirisu Holo PSA 9 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$264.18
Sep 9, 26PSA 9Pachirisu 18/95 Call of Legends Holo PSA 9 POP 46 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$225.00
Sep 9, 26PSA 102011 POKÉMON PACHIRISU HOLO CALL OF LEGENDS #18 GEM MINT PSA 10 *POP 13* · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$7,500.00
Aug 23, 26PSA 8Pokemon Pachirisu Holo Call Of Legends 18/95 PSA 8 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$56.00
Aug 21, 26PSA 7Pokemon Call of Legends - PSA 7 - Pachirisu - 18/95 - Holo · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$26.00
Jun 30, 26CGC 92011 Pokemon Call of Legends Pachirisu Holo #18 CGC Mint 9 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$75.00
May 27, 26PSA 82011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS #18 PACHIRISU-HOLO PSA 8 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$33.30
May 26, 26CGC 8.5Pachirisu 18/95 Holo Rare CGC 8.5 Call of Legends Pokemon Card · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$27.94
May 22, 26PSA 7Call of Legends 18 Pachirisu Holo PSA 7 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$17.99
May 9, 26PSA 8Call of Legends 18 Pachirisu Holo PSA 8 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$21.99
May 5, 26PSA 8Call of Legends 18 Pachirisu Holo PSA 8 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$21.99
May 1, 26PSA 9Pachirisu 18/95 Call of Legends Holo PSA 9 Mint · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$259.99
Apr 25, 26PSA 72011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS #18 PACHIRISU-HOLO PSA 7 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$12.50
Apr 20, 26PSA 9Pachirisu-Holo Pokemon Call Of Legends 18 NM PSA 9 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$119.99
Mar 30, 26PSA 92011 Pokemon Call Of Legends Holo Pachirisu #18 PSA 9 MINT · FanaticsHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$72.00
Mar 21, 26PSA 82011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS #18 PACHIRISU-HOLO PSA 8 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$18.01
Feb 15, 26CGC 8.5Pokemon Pachirisu Call of Legends Holo Rare #18 CGC 8.5 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$14.50
Feb 6, 26PSA 8Call of Legends 18 Pachirisu Holo PSA 8 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$21.99
Jan 26, 26PSA 92011 Pokemon Call of Legends #18 Pachirisu Holo PSA 9 MINT Rare! Trusted Seller! · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$118.88
Jan 4, 26PSA 72011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS #18 PACHIRISU-HOLO PSA 7 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$12.50
Dec 31, 25PSA 102011 Pokemon Pachirisu Holo Call of Legends #18 PSA 10 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$2,000.00
Dec 31, 25PSA 7Call of Legends 18 Pachirisu Holo PSA 7 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$17.99
Dec 26, 25PSA 62011 Pokemon Call of Legends Pachirisu Holo #18/95 PSA 6 · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleAuction$8.50
Oct 15, 25PSA 9Sold Oct 15, 2025PSA 9 - PACHIRISU - 2011 Call of Legends Holo Rare Pokemon Card - 18/95Opens in a new window or tab · eBayHolofoil · not named in titleBuy It Now$39.99

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€9.21
30-day average
€7.49
7-day average
€9.14
Lowest listing
€1.00

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$9.26
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+10.4%
PSA 10 price
$7,500.00
PSA 9 price
$172.50
Set
Call of Legends
Card number
18/95
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Holo Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Lightning
Stage
Basic
HP
60
Weakness
Fx2
Resistance
M-20
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
417
TCGplayer ID
87904

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$9.26—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$9.260.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$9.260.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$8.39+10.4%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$7.86+17.8%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$7.51+23.3%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [LL] Shocking Bolt (50) Put all Energy cards attached to Pachirisu in the Lost Zone.