PokémonPokemon Nurse PSA 10
Pokemon Nurse · Expedition · #145/165 · Normal

Pokemon Nurse Expedition #145/165 PSA 10 price

Expedition · #145/165 · Normal · English · Uncommon

PSA 10 market price$191.95
Recorded sales
1
Last sale
Sep 15, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$163.16 · low
Raw NM$17.8723 sellers
Ungraded sales$22.252 sales
PSA 10$191.951 salesPSA 9$52.503 sales
CGC 10$49.993 sales
CGC 9.5$18.002 sales

Price history

Pokemon Nurse price history. Nov 1, 2025 to Oct 14, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$5$10$15$20Nov 1Jan 26Apr 23Jul 19Oct 14

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$17.87
Lightly Played$12.47
Moderately Played$7.49
Heavily Played$4.32
Damaged$4.34
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 2)$22.25

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$191.95$163.161Sep 15, 26
PSA 9$52.50$43.003Sep 13, 26

Sold listings

15 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Sep 28, 26CGC 82002 Pokemon Expedition Pokemon Nurse #145 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$8.40
Sep 15, 26PSA 10Pokemon Expedition Pokemon Nurse 145/165 PSA 10 GEM MINT · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$191.95
Sep 13, 26PSA 92002 POKEMON EXPEDITION #145 POKEMON NURSE PSA 9 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$45.01
Jun 17, 26CGC 102002 Expedition Pokemon Pokémon Nurse CGC 10 145/165 · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$99.95
Jun 12, 26UngradedPokemon Nurse 145/165 Expedition Base Set Regular Mint 8.5 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$20.00
Jun 8, 26CGC 9.52002 Pokemon Expedition Base Set Pokemon Nurse #145 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$10.80
Jun 1, 26CGC 92002 Pokemon Expedition Pokemon Nurse #145 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$12.00
Jun 1, 26CGC 9.52002 Pokemon Expedition Pokemon Nurse #145 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$25.20
May 20, 26PSA 9POKEMON Expedition POKEMON NURSE 145/165 Uncommon PSA 9 MINT Vintage · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$59.99
May 11, 26CGC 82002 Pokemon Expedition Pokemon Nurse #145 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$8.40
Apr 30, 26UngradedPokemon Nurse 145/165 Expedition Base Set Regular MINT 9! · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$24.50
Mar 9, 26CGC 102002 Pokemon Expedition Pokemon Nurse #145 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$18.00
Jan 19, 26CGC 10PokéMon Nurse Expedition 145/165 CGC 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$49.99
Jan 16, 26CGC 8.5Expedition 145 Pokemon Nurse CGC 8.5 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$16.99
Aug 9, 25PSA 9Sold Aug 9, 2025Pokemon Nurse 145/165 Expedition Base Set Regular Chumlee Auto PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now$41.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€7.21
30-day average
€6.51
7-day average
€7.19
Lowest listing
€0.49

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$17.87
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+11.5%
PSA 10 price
$191.95
PSA 9 price
$52.50
Set
Expedition
Card number
145/165
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Uncommon
Card type
Trainer
Pokémon type
Supporter
Illustrator
Ken Sugimori
TCGplayer ID
88229

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$17.87—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$17.870.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$16.60+7.7%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$16.02+11.5%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$12.60+41.8%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$5.64+216.8%
1 year earlier———