PokémonShauna PSA 9
Shauna · Alternate Art Promos · #111a/124 · Holofoil

Shauna Alternate Art Promos #111a/124 PSA 9 price

Alternate Art Promos · #111a/124 · Holofoil · English · Promo

PSA 9 market price$116.39
Recorded sales
4
Last sale
Oct 4, 2026
Provider estimate
$102.50 · medium
Raw NM$49.2656 sellers
Ungraded sales$61.252 sales
PSA 9$116.394 sales
PSA 8$46.733 sales

Price history

Shauna price history. May 3, 2026 to Oct 4, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$80$100$120$140$160$180May 3Jun 10Jul 19Aug 26Oct 4

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$49.26
Lightly Played$36.02
Moderately Played$32.32
Heavily Played$24.75
Damaged$29.96
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 2)$61.25

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 9$116.39$102.504Oct 4, 26
PSA 8$46.73$46.803Sep 12, 26
PSA 6$36.00$36.001Oct 8, 26
PSA 1$144.17$144.171Feb 12, 26

Sold listings

19 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 8, 26PSA 6Nintendo Shauna 111a/124 XY Collection Promo Holo English 2017 PSA 6 · eBayAuction$36.00
Oct 4, 26PSA 9Pokemon 2017 Shauna 111a/124 Full Art XY Premium Trainer Promo PSA 9 · eBayAuction$102.50
Sep 21, 26CGC 9Pokémon: Shauna No.111A/124 Alternate Art Full Art Trainer Promo English Cgc 9 · eBayAuction$82.00
Sep 13, 26CGC 8.5Pokemon Shauna Fates Collide 111A/124 Premium Trainer's Xy Coll. CGC 8.5 · eBayAuction$41.69
Sep 12, 26PSA 82017 Pokémon TCG Premium Trainer Shauna Full Art #111a/124 Promo PSA 8 NM (SW) · eBayAuction$46.88
Aug 18, 26CGC 9CGC 9 MINT Shauna 2017 Fates Collide 111a/124 Holo Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$79.95
Aug 16, 26PSA 9SHAUNA TRAINER 2017 Pokemon #111A/124 PSA 9 MINT XY Collection FULL ART PROMO · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$159.99
Aug 11, 26PSA 9Pokemon PSA 9 Shauna Holo Promo 2017 111a/124 Premium Trainer XY English · eBayAuction$117.70
Aug 9, 26UngradedShauna 111A/124 Alternate Art Holo · eBayAuction$71.00
Jun 20, 26PSA 82017 POKEMON PREMIUM TRAINERS XY COLL PROMO #111A/124 SHAUNA FULL ART PSA 8 · eBayAuction$46.73
Jun 20, 26CGC 9Shauna Pokémon 2017 Fates Collide 111a/124 Premium Trainer's XY Collection CGC 9 · eBayAuction$87.50
May 3, 26PSA 9Pokemon PSA 9 Shauna Full Art Promo 2017 111a/124 XY Premium Trainer English · eBayAuction$115.08
May 2, 26PSA 82017 POKEMON XY FATES COLLIDE PREM TRAINER XY COLL. PROMO #111A/124 SHAUNA PSA 8 · eBayAuction$41.71
Apr 9, 26CGC 9CGC 9 MINT Shauna 2017 Fates Collide 111a/124 Holo Pokemon Card · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$89.99
Apr 8, 26CGC 9CGC 9 MINT Shauna 2017 Fates Collide 111a/124 Holo Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$89.99
Mar 9, 26UngradedShauna 111A/124 Alternate Art Holo · eBayAuction$51.50
Feb 12, 26PSA 1PSA 1 Shauna 111a/124 Full Alternate Art Fates Collide XY &*POP 1* TCGKITTEN · eBayAuction$144.17
Feb 8, 26CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 Shauna Pokemon (2017) Fates Collide 111a/124 Premium Trainers XY Coll. · eBayAuction$41.00
Feb 2, 26CGC 9Shauna 111A/124 Alternate Art Holo CGC 9 · eBayAuction$60.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$49.26
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-1.6%
PSA 9 price
$116.39
Set
Alternate Art Promos
Card number
111a/124
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Promo
Card type
Trainer
Pokémon type
Supporter
Illustrator
Naoki Saito
TCGplayer ID
148349

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$49.26—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$49.50-0.5%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$49.96-1.4%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$50.04-1.6%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$49.46-0.4%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$46.46+6.0%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$48.55+1.5%