PokémonSiebold
Siebold · SWSH06: Chilling Reign · #153/198 · Normal

Siebold SWSH06: Chilling Reign #153/198 Raw NM price

SWSH06: Chilling Reign · #153/198 · Normal · English · Uncommon

Raw Near Mint market price$0.08Supported by recent sales · 9 in 30 days0.0% past 30 days
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
Last Near Mint sale
Oct 7, 2026
Lowest listing (all printings)
$0.01
Sellers (all printings)
1,489
Normal · Near Mint on TCGplayer
Raw NM$0.081,489 sellers

Price history

Siebold price history. Oct 13, 2025 to Oct 14, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0.02$0.04$0.06$0.08$0.10$0.12Oct 13, 2025Jan 12, 2026Apr 14, 2026Jul 14, 2026Oct 14, 2026
24H
0.0%
7D
0.0%
30D
0.0%
90D
0.0%
6M
-20.0%

Raw Near Mint checks

CheckValueLimitResult
TCGplayer market price reported$0.08—Shown
Near Mint sales, last 30 / 90 days9 / 57At least 1 in 90 days, for this printingPass
Near Mint ÷ best of Lightly/Moderately Played2.7× ($0.08 vs $0.03)≤ 3× unless this printing's Near Mint sold in 90 daysn/a
Change vs prior 30-day median1.00× ($0.08 vs $0.08)Within 2× unless Near Mint soldn/a
Change vs previous price1.00× ($0.08 vs $0.08 on Oct 13, 2026)+75% / −45% unless Near Mint sold that weekn/a

Check Normal · Near Mint listings on TCGplayer

TCGplayer sales activity, last 90 days

DateConditionSalesMarket price that day
Oct 11, 2026Near Mint21$0.08
Oct 7, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Oct 6, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Oct 5, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Oct 2, 2026Near Mint3$0.07
Oct 1, 2026Near Mint2$0.06
Sep 29, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Sep 23, 2026Lightly Played1$0.03
Sep 18, 2026Lightly Played2$0.03
Sep 14, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Sep 12, 2026Near Mint1$0.07
Sep 9, 2026Lightly Played1$0.03
Sep 8, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Sep 7, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Sep 6, 2026Near Mint4$0.08
Sep 1, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Aug 30, 2026Near Mint1$0.08
Aug 26, 2026Moderately Played1$0.01
Aug 23, 2026Lightly Played1$0.03
Aug 21, 2026Near Mint3$0.08
Aug 13, 2026Near Mint2$0.07
Aug 10, 2026Near Mint1$0.07
Aug 8, 2026Near Mint1$0.07
Aug 5, 2026Near Mint1$0.07
Aug 3, 2026Lightly Played2$0.04
Aug 3, 2026Moderately Played2$0.01
Aug 3, 2026Near Mint1$0.06
Aug 1, 2026Lightly Played2$0.04
Aug 1, 2026Moderately Played2$0.01
Aug 1, 2026Near Mint2$0.06
Jul 29, 2026Lightly Played2$0.03
Jul 29, 2026Moderately Played2$0.01
Jul 29, 2026Near Mint2$0.07
Jul 28, 2026Lightly Played4$0.03
Jul 28, 2026Moderately Played7$0.01
Jul 28, 2026Near Mint3$0.06
Jul 26, 2026Lightly Played1$0.04
Jul 26, 2026Moderately Played1$0.01
Jul 26, 2026Near Mint1$0.07
Jul 24, 2026Lightly Played3$0.04
Jul 24, 2026Moderately Played3$0.01
Jul 24, 2026Near Mint3$0.07
Jul 22, 2026Lightly Played6$0.04
Jul 22, 2026Moderately Played1$0.01
Jul 22, 2026Near Mint15$0.07
Jul 21, 2026Lightly Played2$0.04
Jul 21, 2026Moderately Played2$0.01
Jul 21, 2026Near Mint2$0.07
Jul 18, 2026Lightly Played1$0.04
Jul 18, 2026Moderately Played1$0.01
Jul 18, 2026Near Mint1$0.07

Ungraded sales · Normal

No ungraded sales matched to this printing yet.

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$0.08
Lightly Played$0.03
Moderately Played$0.01
Heavily Played—
Damaged—

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

Sold listings

0 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€0.03
30-day average
€0.03
7-day average
€0.03
Lowest listing
€0.02

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$0.08
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
0.0%
Set
SWSH06: Chilling Reign
Card number
153/198
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Uncommon
Card type
Trainer
TCGplayer ID
241861

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$0.08—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$0.080.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$0.080.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$0.080.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$0.080.0%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$0.10-20.0%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$0.04+100.0%