PokémonStoutland V PSA 9
Stoutland V · SWSH: Crown Zenith · #116/159 · Holofoil

Stoutland V SWSH: Crown Zenith #116/159 PSA 9 price

SWSH: Crown Zenith · #116/159 · Holofoil · English · Ultra Rare

PSA 9 market price$12.50
Recorded sales
2
Last sale
May 11, 2026
Provider estimate
$12.50 · low
Raw NM$0.92560 sellersPSA 10$29.753 salesPSA 9$12.502 sales
PSA 8$15.991 sales
PSA 7$20.001 sales
CGC 10$10.991 / week
CGC 9.5$12.212 sales
TAG 10$20.001 sales

Price history

Stoutland V price history. Apr 3, 2026 to May 11, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$11$12$13$14Apr 3Apr 12Apr 22May 1May 11

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$0.92
Lightly Played$0.79
Moderately Played$0.81
Heavily Played$0.53
Damaged$0.50

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$29.75$24.233May 1, 26
PSA 9$12.50$12.502May 11, 26
PSA 8$15.99$15.991Jun 2, 26
PSA 7$20.00$20.001Jun 2, 26

Sold listings

19 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 12, 26CGC 102023 Pokemon Sword & Shield Crown Zenith Holo Stoutland V #116 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$22.00
Aug 12, 26CGC 10STOUTLAND V #116/159 CGC GEM MINT 10 - 2023 CROWN ZENITH · eBayAuction$0.99
Jul 26, 26CGC 9.5STOUTLAND V 116/159 POKEMON CROWN ZENITH HOLO CGC 9.5 MINT+ · eBayAuction$14.42
Jul 25, 26TAG 10Stoutland V 116/159 Crown Zenith Ultra Rare Holo TAG 10 · eBayAuction$20.00
Jul 20, 26CGC 92023 Pokemon Sword & Shield Crown Zenith Holo Stoutland V #116 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$6.00
Jun 21, 26CGC 10STOUTLAND V 116/159 POKEMON CROWN ZENITH HOLO CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayAuction$10.88
Jun 6, 26CGC 10Pokémon Stoutland V 116/159 2023 Crown Zenith CGC Gem Mint 10 Graded Slab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$14.18
Jun 2, 26PSA 8⭐Stoutland V⭐ 116/159 2023 Pokemon Crown Zenith PSA 8 Near Mint / Mint · eBayAuction$15.99
Jun 2, 26PSA 72023 Pokémon SWSH Stoutland V Crown Zenith #116 PSA 7 NM · eBayAuction$20.00
May 11, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON SWORD & SHIELD CROWN ZENITH #116 STOUTLAND V PSA 9 · eBayAuction$13.50
May 1, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Pokémon TCG Stoutland V Crown Zenith 116/159 GEM MINT Pop 36 · eBayAuction$29.75
Apr 27, 26CGC 92023 Pokemon Sword & Shield Crown Zenith Stoutland V #116 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$6.00
Apr 25, 26CGC 9CGC 9 Stoutland V 116/159 Crown Zenith Holo · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$5.00
Apr 23, 26CGC 10Pokemon 2023 SWSH Crown Zenith Stoutland v #116/159 CGC 10 · eBayAuction$10.99
Apr 20, 26CGC 9.5Stoutland V Pokémon 2023 Crown Zenith 116/159 Cgc 9.5! Read Desc! · eBayAuction$10.00
Apr 3, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON SWORD & SHIELD CROWN ZENITH #116 STOUTLAND V PSA 9 · eBayAuction$11.50
Mar 26, 26PSA 102023 Pokemon SWSH Stoutland V Crown Zenith PSA Gem Mint 10 #116 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$22.00
Mar 16, 26CGC 92023 Pokemon Sword & Shield Crown Zenith Holo Stoutland V #116 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$7.20
Feb 4, 26PSA 10PSA 10 LOW POP 💎 Pokémon TCG Stoutland V Crown Zenith 116/159 GEM MINT Pop 36 · eBayAuction$31.49

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€0.65
30-day average
€0.75
7-day average
€0.61
Lowest listing
€0.09

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$0.92
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+16.5%
PSA 10 price
$29.75
PSA 9 price
$12.50
Set
SWSH: Crown Zenith
Card number
116/159
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Colorless
Stage
Basic
HP
210
Weakness
Fx2
Retreat cost
3
Pokédex number
508
Illustrator
MUGENUP
TCGplayer ID
478151

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$0.92—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$0.920.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$0.83+10.8%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$0.79+16.5%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$0.74+24.3%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$0.75+22.7%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$0.59+55.9%

Attacks

  • [3] Double Dip Fangs 40

    If your opponent's Basic Pokémon is Knocked Out by damage from this attack, take 1 more Prize card.

  • [4] Wild Tackle 200

    This Pokémon also does 30 damage to itself.