PokémonSwablu PSA 9
Swablu · EX Dragon · #75/97 · Normal

Swablu EX Dragon #75/97 PSA 9 price

EX Dragon · #75/97 · Normal · English · Common

PSA 9 market price$14.99
Recorded sales
1
Last sale
Oct 27, 2025
Provider estimate (all printings)
$14.99 · low
Raw NM$1.90104 sellers
Ungraded sales$10.501 sales
PSA 10$166.503 salesPSA 9$14.991 sales
PSA 8$24.493 sales
CGC 10$16.756 sales

Price history

Swablu price history. Oct 27, 2025 to Oct 27, 2025. Missing values are left as gaps.$14.50$14.75$15.00$15.25$15.50Oct 27

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.90
Lightly Played$1.16
Moderately Played$1.00
Heavily Played$0.60
Damaged$0.76
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$10.50

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$166.50$123.253Sep 13, 26
PSA 9$14.99$14.991Oct 27, 25
PSA 8$24.49$26.493Jul 12, 26

Sold listings

16 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Sep 13, 26PSA 10Pokemon Swablu EX Dragon 75 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$166.50
Aug 13, 26CGC 8.5Swablu 75/97 EX Dragon 2003 Pokemon TCG Vintage E-reader CGC 8.5 NM/Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$5.00
Aug 9, 26CGC 10CGC 10 2003 Pokemon TCG Swablu Regular 75/97 EX Dragon English Graded · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$14.99
Jul 12, 26PSA 82003 POKEMON EX DRAGON #75 SWABLU PSA 8 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$33.00
May 22, 26CGC 10Swablu EX Dragon 75/97 (2003) CGC 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$25.00
May 11, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Ex Dragon #75 Swablu CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$24.50
May 7, 26UngradedTQG 9 Mint 2003 Pokemon ENG Swablu #EX-DRAGON 75/97 C · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$10.50
Apr 9, 26PSA 102003 POKEMON EX DRAGON #75 SWABLU PSA 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$180.00
Mar 10, 26PSA 8PSA 8 Swablu 75/97 Dragon Pokemon 2003 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$15.99
Feb 14, 26PSA 102003 POKEMON EX DRAGON #75 SWABLU PSA 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$79.99
Feb 13, 26CGC 8.5SWABLU - 75/97 - EX Dragon - CGC 8.5 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$9.99
Feb 1, 26CGC 10Pokemon Swablu 2003 EX Dragon 75/97 CGC 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$15.50
Feb 1, 26CGC 10Pokemon Swablu 2003 EX Dragon 75/97 CGC 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$15.50
Dec 18, 25CGC 10✨ CGC 10 GEM MINT ✨ SWABLU EX Dragon #75 Pokemon Card 2003 Vintage TCG · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$18.00
Oct 27, 25PSA 9Sold Oct 27, 20252004 Pokemon Swablu Dragon 75 Hensonshire 75/97 E Reader PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now$14.99
Oct 5, 25PSA 8Sold Oct 5, 20252003 POKEMON EX DRAGON #75 SWABLU PSA 8Opens in a new window or tab · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now$19.99

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€1.05
30-day average
€0.85
7-day average
€0.94
Lowest listing
€0.02

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.90
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-1.0%
PSA 10 price
$166.50
PSA 9 price
$14.99
Set
EX Dragon
Card number
75/97
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Common
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Colorless
Stage
Basic
HP
40
Weakness
L
Resistance
F
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
333
TCGplayer ID
89653

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.90—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.900.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.900.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.92-1.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.97-3.6%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.21+57.0%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [W] Lullaby 10

    The Defending Pokemon is now Asleep.

  • [L] Stifling Fluff 10

    Flip a coin. If heads, the Defending Pokemon is now Paralyzed.