PokémonTsareena ex PSA 10
Tsareena ex · SV04: Paradox Rift · #220/182 · Holofoil

Tsareena ex SV04: Paradox Rift #220/182 PSA 10 price

SV04: Paradox Rift · #220/182 · Holofoil · English · Ultra Rare

PSA 10 market price$36.85
Recorded sales
7
Last sale
Sep 8, 2026
Provider estimate
$44.50 · low
Raw NM$2.40198 sellers
Ungraded sales$9.774 sales
PSA 10$36.857 salesPSA 9$11.208 sales
PSA 8$5.751 sales
CGC 10$18.075 sales
CGC 9.5$9.001 sales

Price history

Tsareena ex price history. Oct 24, 2025 to Sep 8, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$20$30$40$50$60Oct 24Jan 11Apr 1Jun 20Sep 8

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$2.40
Lightly Played$2.44
Moderately Played$2.58
Heavily Played$1.75
Damaged$1.22
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 4)$9.77

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$36.85$44.507Sep 8, 26
PSA 9$11.20$6.388Jul 1, 26
PSA 8$5.75$5.751Jun 4, 26

Sold listings

28 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Sep 8, 26PSA 10Pokemon Paradox Rift Tsareena ex 220 PSA 10 · eBayAuction$49.00
Aug 23, 26UngradedTsareena ex 220/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Holo · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$10.00
Aug 15, 26CGC 10TSAREENA #220/182 ULTRA RARE CGC GEM MINT 10 - 2023 PARADOX RIFT · eBayAuction$12.50
Aug 14, 26ACE 9Pokemon TCG Tsareena ex 220/182 Ultra Rare Paradox Rift Pokemon Holo ACE 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$13.52
Aug 7, 26CGC 9.5Pokemon TCG Tsareena Ex Paradox Rift 220/182 English Full Art Graded CGC 9.5 · eBayAuction$9.00
Jul 25, 26Ungraded2023 POKEMON PAR EN-PARADOX RIFT #220 TSAREENA EX ULTRA RARE · eBayAuction$37.00
Jul 1, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON PAR EN-PARADOX RIFT ULTRA RARE #220 TSAREENA EX PSA 9 · eBayAuction$8.50
Jun 6, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON PAR EN-PARADOX RIFT ULTRA RARE #220 TSAREENA EX PSA 9 · eBayAuction$19.79
Jun 4, 26PSA 8PSA 8 Tsareena ex 220/182 Ultra Rare Paradox Rift · eBayAuction$5.75
May 31, 26CGC 10Pokemon Tsareena ex Paradox Rift Ultra Rare #220 CGC 10 Pristine · eBayAuction$56.00
May 25, 26CGC 10TSAREENA #220/182 ULTRA RARE CGC GEM MINT 10 - 2023 PARADOX RIFT · eBayAuction$15.00
May 23, 26PSA 10Pokemon Tsareena ex #220 Pokemon Paradox Rift PSA 10 · eBayAuction$36.85
May 8, 26PSA 10Pokemon Tsareena ex #220 Pokemon Paradox Rift PSA 10 · eBayAuction$24.50
May 7, 26CGC 10Pokemon Tsareena ex Ultra Rare Holo Paradox Rift 220/182 CGC 10 (2023) · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$25.00
May 6, 26PSA 92023 Pokemon Par En-Paradox Rift #220 Tsareena Ex Ultra Rare PSA 9 · eBayAuction$20.00
May 4, 26CGC 10Tsareena ex 2023 Pokemon SV Paradox Rift #220 CGC 10 · eBayAuction$18.07
May 1, 26Ungraded2023 Pokemon TCG Paradox Rift TSAREENA EX 220/182 Ultra Rare Graded 8 NM-Mint · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$9.54
Apr 15, 26PSA 9Pokémon Tsareena ex Ultra Rare Full Art Holo PSA 9 220/182 Paradox Rift 2023 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$12.00
Feb 1, 26CGC 82023 Pokémon Tsareena EX Full Art Shiny 220/182 Paradox Rift CGC 8 · eBayAuction$4.76
Jan 25, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON PAR EN-PARADOX RIFT ULTRA RARE #220 TSAREENA EX PSA 9 · eBayAuction$9.50
Dec 29, 25UngradedTsareena ex 220/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Holo · eBayAuction$8.00
Dec 20, 25PSA 9Sold Dec 20, 2025Pokémon TCG Tsareena EX Paradox Rift 220/182 PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$4.25
Dec 4, 25PSA 9Sold Dec 4, 2025Tsareena ex 220/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Holo psa 9 graded cardOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$10.39
Dec 3, 25PSA 9Sold Dec 3, 20252023 Pokemon Tsareena ex 220/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Ultra Rare PSA 9 MINTOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$12.00
Nov 12, 25PSA 10Sold Nov 12, 20252023 Pokemon SV Paradox Rift PAR EN Tsareena ex #220/182 PSA 10Opens in a new window or tabConsign with us! Sign Up & Get Started @ dcsports87-com · eBayBuy It Now$24.50
Oct 24, 25PSA 10Sold Oct 24, 20252023 Pokemon Paradox Rift Tsareena EX 220/182 Ultra Rare Gem Mint PSA 10Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$45.00
Sep 30, 25PSA 10Sold Sep 30, 2025PSA 10 Tsareena ex 220/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift HoloOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$39.55
Sep 16, 25PSA 10Sold Sep 16, 2025PSA 10 Tsareena ex 220/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift HoloOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$40.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€1.83
30-day average
€1.88
7-day average
€1.75
Lowest listing
€0.74

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$2.40
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-14.3%
PSA 10 price
$36.85
PSA 9 price
$11.20
Set
SV04: Paradox Rift
Card number
220/182
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Water
Stage
Stage 2
HP
310
Weakness
Mx2
Retreat cost
2
Pokédex number
763
TCGplayer ID
523901

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$2.40—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$2.41-0.4%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$2.50-4.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$2.80-14.3%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$3.01-20.3%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.99+20.6%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$1.97+21.8%

Attacks

  • [G] Icicle Sole

    Put damage counters on 1 of your opponent’s Pokémon until its remaining HP is 30.

  • [GG] Trop Kick 180

    Heal 30 damage from this Pokémon and it recovers from all Special Conditions.