PokémonUnderground Expedition PSA 10
Underground Expedition · Skyridge · #140/144 · Normal

Underground Expedition Skyridge #140/144 PSA 10 price

Skyridge · #140/144 · Normal · English · Uncommon

PSA 10 market price$650.00
Recorded sales
3
Last sale
Oct 5, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$322.57 · low
Raw NM$26.0016 sellersPSA 10$650.003 salesPSA 9$40.001 sales
PSA 8$23.252 sales
CGC 10$27.607 sales
CGC 9.5$15.004 sales

Price history

Underground Expedition price history. Apr 28, 2026 to Oct 5, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$1,000$2,000$3,000Apr 28Jun 7Jul 17Aug 26Oct 5

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$26.00
Lightly Played$23.26
Moderately Played$16.20
Heavily Played$17.50
Damaged$8.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$650.00$322.573Oct 5, 26
PSA 9$40.00$40.001Aug 9, 26
PSA 8$23.25$20.552May 20, 26

Sold listings

19 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 5, 26PSA 102003 Pokemon Skyridge #140/144 Underground Expedition PSA 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$379.50
Sep 30, 26PSA 10Pokemon Underground Exexpedition Skyridge 140/144 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$650.00
Sep 28, 26CGC 8.52003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$9.60
Sep 7, 26CGC 9.52003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$16.80
Aug 24, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$18.00
Aug 21, 26CGC 9Pokemon Underground Exexpedition Skyridge 140/144 CGC 9 Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$39.95
Aug 17, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$27.60
Aug 17, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$42.00
Aug 9, 26PSA 9Pokemon Underground Exexpedition Skyridge 140/144 PSA 9 Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$40.00
Jun 15, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$26.40
Jun 8, 26CGC 9.52003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$10.80
Jun 8, 26CGC 9.52003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$13.20
Jun 1, 26CGC 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition #140 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsNormal · not named in titleAuction$14.40
May 21, 26CGC 9.5Underground Expedition Skyridge 140/144 (2003) Trainer Supporter CGC 9.5 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$45.00
May 20, 26PSA 8PSA 8 Pokémon Underground Expedition #140 Pokemon Skyridge · eBayNormal · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$35.99
May 3, 26CGC 10Pokemon Underground Expedition Skyridge #140 CGC 10 Gem Mint · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$28.00
Apr 28, 26PSA 102003 Pokemon Skyridge Underground Expedition 140/144 PSA 10 GEM MINT LOW POP · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$1,999.00
Feb 1, 26PSA 8Pokemon Underground Expedition Skyridge #140 PSA 8 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$10.50
Jan 25, 26CGC 10Pokémon Underground Expedition 2003 Skyridge 140/144 CGC PRISTINE 10 · eBayNormal · not named in titleAuction$124.50

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€6.05
30-day average
€5.87
7-day average
€4.41
Lowest listing
€1.00

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$26.00
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+6.0%
PSA 10 price
$650.00
PSA 9 price
$40.00
Set
Skyridge
Card number
140/144
Printing
Normal
Language
English
Rarity
Uncommon
Card type
Trainer
Pokémon type
Supporter
Illustrator
Kagemaru Himeno
TCGplayer ID
90155

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$26.00—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$26.000.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$26.000.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$24.53+6.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$20.30+28.1%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$19.85+31.0%
1 year earlier———