PokémonUxie LV.X PSA 9
Uxie LV.X · Legends Awakened · #146/146 · Holofoil

Uxie LV.X Legends Awakened #146/146 PSA 9 price

Legends Awakened · #146/146 · Holofoil · English · Ultra Rare

PSA 9 market price$882.80
Recorded sales
9
Last sale
Sep 22, 2026
Provider estimate
$1,993.82 · low
Raw NM$89.999 sellers
Ungraded sales$77.502 sales
PSA 10$26,000.003 salesPSA 9$882.809 sales
PSA 8$207.007 sales
PSA 7$117.501 / week
CGC 10$1,600.002 sales
BGS 9.5$1,472.842 sales

Price history

Uxie LV.X price history. Nov 23, 2025 to Sep 22, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$1,000$2,000$3,000Nov 23Feb 6Apr 23Jul 8Sep 22

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$89.99
Lightly Played$99.25
Moderately Played$65.14
Heavily Played$47.06
Damaged$39.44
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 2)$77.50

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$26,000.00$5,950.003Sep 16, 26
PSA 9$882.80$1,993.829Sep 22, 26
PSA 8$207.00$221.127Sep 26, 26
PSA 7$117.50$274.9710Oct 11, 26
PSA 6$44.52$63.763Mar 22, 26
PSA 5$80.00$90.003Sep 27, 26
PSA 4$62.00$62.001Sep 13, 26

Sold listings

49 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 11, 26PSA 72008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Legends Awakened Uxie LV. X #146 PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$399.95
Oct 8, 26CGC 9CGC 9 MINT Uxie LV.X 146/146 Legends Awakened Holo Pokemon Card · eBayHolofoilAuction$599.00
Sep 27, 26PSA 52008 Pokemon DP Legends Awakened Uxie Lv.X Holo #146 PSA 5 EX · eBayHolofoilAuction$99.99
Sep 26, 26PSA 8The Pokemon Company 2008 Uxie LV.X 146/146 Legends Awakened Holo PSA 8 · eBayHolofoilAuction$259.50
Sep 23, 26UngradedThe Pokémon Company Uxie LV.X 146/146 Holo 2009 WC Decks PSA Auto #162344821 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$60.00
Sep 22, 26PSA 92008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X HOLO PSA 9 MINT · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$2,345.67
Sep 22, 26PSA 7Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$149.99
Sep 22, 26PSA 9POKEMON LEGENDS AWAKENED UXIE LV X 146/146 HOLO PSA 9 MINT #28385034 · eBayHolofoilAuction$2,499.95
Sep 20, 26BGS 9.5Pokemon Uxie LV.X Diamond & Pearl Legends Awakened 146 BGS 9.5 DOUBLE HOLO SWIRL · eBayHolofoilAuction$2,345.67
Sep 16, 26PSA 102008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$45,000.00
Sep 13, 26PSA 4Pokemon Uxie LV.X Holo Legends Awakened 146/146 PSA 4 · eBayHolofoilAuction$62.00
Sep 7, 26PSA 7Pokemon Uxie LV.X 146/146 Legends Awakened Holo PSA 7 2008 English · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$115.00
Sep 4, 26PSA 9Uxie LV.X HOLO LEGENDS AWAKENED D&P POKEMON MINT PSA 9 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$1,167.49
Aug 31, 26PSA 82008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 8 · eBayHolofoilAuction$304.00
Aug 13, 26UngradedUxie LV.X Holo Card 146/146 Legends Awakened Series · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$95.00
Aug 9, 26BGS 9.5Pokemon Uxie LV.X Holo Diamond And Pearl Legends Awakened 146 BGS 9.5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$600.00
Jul 30, 26PSA 8Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 8 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$215.00
Jul 19, 26TAG 8.5Uxie LV.X 146/146 Holo Pokémon Card – Legends Awakened (2008) LV.X TAG 8.5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$60.62
Jul 13, 26PSA 7Uxie LV.X Holo 146/146 Legends Awakened Pokemon PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$98.74
Jun 23, 26BGS 9Uxie LV.X Holo R 146 Diamond And Pearl Legends Awakened Pokemon Bgs 9 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$499.99
Jun 21, 26PSA 92008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$765.60
May 31, 26PSA 102008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 10 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$7,000.00
May 17, 26BGS 92008 POKEMON LEGENDS AWAKENED HOLO RARE #146 UXIE LV. X BGS 9 · eBayHolofoilAuction$293.88
May 14, 26CGC 102008 POKEMON LEGENDS AWAKENED, HOLO #146/146 UXIE LV.X CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayHolofoilAuction$1,999.99
May 10, 26PSA 7Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$82.00
May 3, 26CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 NM/MINT+ Uxie LV.X 146/146 Legends Awakened Holo Pokemon Card · eBayHolofoilAuction$150.00
Apr 27, 26PSA 52008 Pokemon DP Legends Awakened Uxie Lv.X Holo #146 PSA 5 EX LOW POP · eBayHolofoilAuction$80.00
Apr 22, 26PSA 82008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Legends Awakened Uxie LV. X Holo #146 PSA 8 · eBayHolofoilAuction$199.00
Apr 21, 26CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 NM/MINT+ Uxie LV.X 146/146 Legends Awakened Holo Pokemon Card · eBayHolofoilAuction$150.00
Apr 17, 26CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 NM/MINT+ Uxie LV.X 146/146 Legends Awakened Holo Pokemon Card · eBayHolofoilAuction$150.00
Apr 5, 26PSA 9Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 9 Mint · eBayHolofoilAuction$710.00
Apr 5, 26PSA 8Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 8 · eBayHolofoilAuction$162.50
Mar 30, 26BGS 92008 Pokemon Legends Awakened #146 Uxie LV. X Holo Rare BGS 9 MINT · eBayHolofoilAuction$224.02
Mar 24, 26PSA 72008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$89.00
Mar 22, 26PSA 72008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$129.99
Mar 22, 26PSA 6Pokemon TCG Uxie LV X 146/146 Ultra Rare Holo Legends Awakened PSA 6 EX-MT · eBayHolofoilAuction$83.00
Mar 22, 26PSA 9Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 9 Mint · eBayHolofoilAuction$611.00
Mar 22, 26PSA 8Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 8 · eBayHolofoilAuction$182.50
Mar 14, 26PSA 9Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 9 Mint · eBayHolofoilAuction$1,000.00
Mar 14, 26PSA 72008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$130.00
Feb 13, 26PSA 62008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 6 · eBayHolofoilAuction$44.52
Feb 4, 26CGC 10Pokemon Uxie Lv. X #146 Legends Awakened CGC 10 Gem Mint POP 2 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$1,200.00
Dec 20, 25PSA 62008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 6 · eBayHolofoilAuction$38.58
Dec 4, 25PSA 52008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED 146/146 UXIE LV.X HOLO PSA 5 · eBayHolofoilAuction$59.99
Nov 23, 25PSA 92008 Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Legends Awakened #146 Uxie Lv.X-Holo PSA 9 💎 · eBayHolofoilAuction$239.16
Oct 26, 25PSA 7Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Ultra Rare #146 PSA 7 · eBayHolofoilAuction$117.50
Oct 10, 25CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 Uxie Lv.X 146/146 Legends Awakened Pokemon Card 2008 · eBayHolofoilAuction$99.99
Sep 5, 25PSA 8Sold Sep 5, 20252008 POKEMON DIAMOND & PEARL LEGENDS AWAKENED #146 UXIE LV.X-HOLO PSA 8Opens in a new window or tab · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$125.00
Aug 17, 25PSA 9Sold Aug 17, 2025Pokemon Uxie Lv.X Legends Awakened Holo Rare #146 PSA 9 MintOpens in a new window or tabConsign With Us! Up to 95% Payouts on Your Cards! · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now$219.50

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€90.68
30-day average
€64.49
7-day average
€107.70
Lowest listing
€14.00

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$89.99
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
—
PSA 10 price
$26,000.00
PSA 9 price
$882.80
Set
Legends Awakened
Card number
146/146
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Ultra Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Psychic
Stage
Level Up
HP
90
Weakness
Px2
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
480
Illustrator
Shizurow
TCGplayer ID
90262

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$89.99—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$89.990.0%
7 days earlierJul 17, 2026$89.990.0%
30 days earlierJul 17, 2026$89.990.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$89.990.0%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$89.990.0%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$92.00-2.2%

Attacks

  • [2] Zen Blade 60

    Uxie can't use Zen Blade during your next turn.