PokémonWarp Point PSA 9
Warp Point · Gym Challenge · #126/132 · Unlimited

Warp Point Gym Challenge #126/132 PSA 9 price

Gym Challenge · #126/132 · Unlimited · English · Common

1st EditionUnlimited
PSA 9 market price$14.00
Recorded sales
3
Last sale
Aug 13, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$11.25 · medium
Raw NM$1.34— sellersPSA 9$14.003 sales
PSA 8$14.991 sales
CGC 10$19.997 sales
CGC 9.5$13.501 sales
BGS 9.5$10.801 sales

Price history

Warp Point price history. Jul 25, 2026 to Aug 13, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$10$12$14$16$18$20Jul 25Jul 29Aug 3Aug 8Aug 13

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.34
Lightly Played$0.78
Moderately Played$0.59
Heavily Played$0.57
Damaged$0.55

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10—Provider estimate$203.500—
PSA 9$14.00$11.253Aug 13, 26
PSA 8$14.99$14.991Aug 14, 26

Sold listings

15 sales · Unlimited · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Aug 24, 26CGC 6.52000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Warp Point #126 CGC 6.5 EXMT+ · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$7.20
Aug 14, 26PSA 8Pokémon TCG - Trainer - Warp Point - Gym Challenge Unlimited - 126/132 - PSA 8 · eBayUnlimitedAuction$14.99
Aug 13, 26PSA 92000 POKEMON GYM CHALLENGE #126 WARP POINT PSA 9 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$14.00
Aug 13, 26PSA 9Pokémon TCG Warp Point Gym Challenge 126 Regular Unlimited Common PSA 9 Mint · eBayUnlimitedBuy It Now · Best offer$9.99
Aug 10, 26CGC 6.52000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Warp Point #126 CGC 6.5 EXMT+ · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$6.00
Jul 25, 26PSA 9Pokémon TCG Warp Point Gym Challenge 126 Regular Unlimited Common PSA 9 Mint · eBayUnlimitedAuction$17.99
May 13, 26CGC 101999 Gym 2: Challenge from the Darkness Pokemon Warp Point CGC 10 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$19.99
May 11, 26CGC 9.5Warp Point Gym Challenge 126/132 Pokemon Card CGC 9.5 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$13.50
Apr 9, 26CGC 10CGC 10 PRISTINE Warp Point 126/132 Gym Challenge Pokemon Card · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleBuy It Now · Best offer$40.00
Feb 1, 26CGC 10Pokémon 2000 Warp Point Gym Challenge 126/132 CGC 10 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$11.50
Feb 1, 26CGC 10Pokémon Warp Point 2000 Gym Challenge 126/132 CGC 10 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$7.50
Feb 1, 26CGC 10Pokémon Warp Point 2000 Gym Challenge 126/132 CGC 10 · eBayUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$7.50
Dec 15, 25CGC 102000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Warp Point #126 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$32.40
Dec 8, 25CGC 102000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Warp Point #126 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsUnlimited · not named in titleAuction$24.00
Dec 8, 25BGS 9.52000 Pokemon Gym Challenge Unlimited Warp Point #126 BGS 9.5 GEM MINT · FanaticsUnlimitedAuction$10.80

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.34
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-8.8%
PSA 9 price
$14.00
Set
Gym Challenge
Card number
126/132
Printing
Unlimited
Language
English
Rarity
Common
Card type
Trainer
Pokémon type
Trainer
Illustrator
Keiji Kinebuchi
TCGplayer ID
90476

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.34—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.340.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.33+0.8%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.47-8.8%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.45-7.6%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.17+14.5%
1 year earlier———