PokémonWhite Kyurem GX (Secret) PSA 9
White Kyurem GX (Secret) · Dragon Majesty · #74/70 · Holofoil

White Kyurem GX (Secret) Dragon Majesty #74/70 PSA 9 price

Dragon Majesty · #74/70 · Holofoil · English · Secret Rare

PSA 9 market price$70.63
Recorded sales
6
Last sale
Oct 10, 2026
Provider estimate
$114.74 · low
Raw NM$51.5430 sellers
Ungraded sales$60.001 sales
PSA 10$460.001 / weekPSA 9$70.631 / week
PSA 8$52.432 sales
PSA 7$40.001 sales
CGC 10$150.001 sales
CGC 9.5$76.911 sales

Price history

White Kyurem GX (Secret) price history. Nov 2, 2025 to Oct 10, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$50$100$150Nov 2Jan 26Apr 22Jul 16Oct 10

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$51.54
Lightly Played$38.08
Moderately Played$26.56
Heavily Played$26.99
Damaged$24.00
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$60.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$460.00$625.0024Oct 11, 26
PSA 9$70.63$114.746Oct 10, 26
PSA 8$52.43$46.002Jul 23, 26
PSA 7$40.00$40.001Sep 18, 26

Sold listings

38 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 11, 26PSA 10Gem Mint PSA 10 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty White Kyurem GX 74/70 · eBayAuction$799.99
Oct 10, 26PSA 9Pokemon White Kyurem GX Full Art Secret Rare 74/70 Dragon Majesty English PSA 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$134.99
Sep 22, 26PSA 102018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty Rainbow Rare White Kyurem GX #74 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$450.00
Sep 18, 26PSA 72018 POKEMON SUN & MOON DRAGON MAJESTY SECRET #74 FULL ART/WHITE KYUREM GX PSA 7 · eBayAuction$40.00
Sep 8, 26UngradedWhite Kyurem GX (Secret) 74/70 Dragon Majesty Holo · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$60.00
Sep 8, 26PSA 102018 POKEMON SUN & MOON DRAGON MAJESTY #74 FA/WHITE KYUREM GX SECRET PSA 10 · eBayAuction$460.00
Aug 25, 26PSA 92018 POKEMON SUN & MOON DRAGON MAJESTY SECRET #74 FULL ART/WHITE KYUREM GX PSA 9 · eBayAuction$134.95
Aug 25, 26PSA 10PSA 10 WHITE KYUREM GX 74 SECRET DRAGON MAJESTY RAINBOW RARE SUN MOON POKEMON · eBayAuction$599.99
Aug 21, 26PSA 10POKEMON DRAGON MAJESTY WHITE KYUREM GX #74 SECRET RARE PSA 10 GEM MINT #43587290 · eBayAuction$500.00
Jul 23, 26PSA 82018 POKEMON SUN & MOON DRAGON MAJESTY WHITE KYUREM GX #74/70 SECRET HOLO PSA 8 · eBayAuction$46.00
Jul 15, 26PSA 10PSA 10 White Kyurem GX (Secret) 74/70 Dragon Majesty Holo · eBayAuction$430.00
Jul 11, 26PSA 10PSA 10 White Kyurem GX #74 Secret Rare Dragon Majesty Rainbow GEM MINT 10 · eBayAuction$415.00
Jul 5, 26CGC 9.5WHITE KYUREM GX POKÉMON 2018 DRAGON MAJESTY 74/70 CGC 9.5 · eBayAuction$76.91
Jun 25, 26PSA 102018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty Rainbow Rare White Kyurem GX #74 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$550.00
Jun 23, 26PSA 102018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty Rainbow Rare White Kyurem GX #74 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$460.00
Jun 14, 26PSA 10Pokemon White Kyurem GX Dragon Majesty Secret Rare #74 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$432.00
Jun 7, 26PSA 9Pokemon White Kyurem GX Dragon Majesty Secret Rare #74 PSA 9 Mint · eBayAuction$69.00
May 31, 26PSA 10Pokemon White Kyurem GX Dragon Majesty Secret Rare #74 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$380.00
May 18, 26PSA 102018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty Rainbow Rare White Kyurem GX #74 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$324.00
May 18, 26PSA 10Pokemon White Kyruem GX 74/70 Dragon Majesty PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$448.51
May 17, 26PSA 10Pokemon White Kyurem GX Dragon Majesty Secret Rare #74 PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$439.00
May 10, 26PSA 10PSA 10 GEM MINT White Kyurem GX Dragon Majesty Secret Full Art Pokemon 74/70 · eBayAuction$375.00
May 8, 26PSA 10White Kyurem GX - Dragon Majesty - 74/70 Secret Rare - PSA 10 - Pokemon · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$400.00
May 4, 26PSA 9Pokemon White Kyurem GX Rainbow Dragon Majesty Card 74/70 Secret Rare PSA 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$60.00
Apr 25, 26CGC 10CGC 10 White Kyurem GX Dragon Majesty 74/70 Rainbow Rare Holo Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$150.00
Apr 21, 26PSA 102018 Pokemon Sun & MOON Dragon Majesty White Kyruem GX FA 74/70 PSA 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$350.00
Apr 20, 26PSA 10POKEMON DRAGON MAJESTY WHITE KYUREM GX #74 SECRET RARE PSA 10 GEM MINT #43587290 · eBayAuction$385.00
Apr 13, 26CGC 92018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty Rainbow Rare White Kyurem GX #74 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$34.80
Apr 2, 26PSA 10PSA 10 White Kyurem GX #74 Secret Rare Dragon Majesty Rainbow GEM MINT 10 🔥 · eBayAuction$369.99
Apr 1, 26PSA 102018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty Hyper Rare White Kyurem GX #74 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$305.00
Mar 25, 26PSA 10PSA 10 White Kyurem GX (Secret) 74/70 Dragon Majesty Holo · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$324.99
Mar 4, 26PSA 8White Kyurem GX (Secret) 74/70 Pokemon Dragon Majesty Holo - PSA 8 · eBayAuction$58.85
Feb 15, 26CGC 8.5Pokemon 2018 White Kyurem GX 74/70 Rainbow Rare SR Dragon Majesty CGC 8.5 · eBayAuction$27.00
Jan 17, 26PSA 10Sold Jan 17, 2026White Kyurem GX (Secret) 74/70 Dragon Majesty Holo PSA 10Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$300.00
Dec 26, 25PSA 9Sold Dec 26, 2025Pokemon White Kyurem GX Full Art Secret Rare 74/70 Dragon Majesty English PSA 9Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$72.27
Nov 7, 25PSA 102018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Dragon Majesty Hyper Rare White Kyurem GX #74 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$300.00
Nov 2, 25PSA 9Sold Nov 2, 2025TCG White Kyurem GX Holo Secret Rare Full Art Dragon Majesty 74/70 PSA 9 GradedOpens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$41.00
Oct 8, 25PSA 10Sold Oct 8, 2025Pokemon White Kyurem GX Rainbow Dragon Majesty Card 74/70 Secret Rare PSA 10Opens in a new window or tab · eBayBuy It Now$300.00

Cardmarket (EUR)

Trend
€58.32
30-day average
€47.20
7-day average
€50.96
Lowest listing
€14.99

As of Oct 15, 2026

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$51.54
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-0.7%
PSA 10 price
$460.00
PSA 9 price
$70.63
Set
Dragon Majesty
Card number
74/70
Printing
Holofoil
Language
English
Rarity
Secret Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Pokémon type
Dragon
Stage
Basic
HP
190
Weakness
Yx2
Retreat cost
3
Pokédex number
646
TCGplayer ID
175504

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$51.54—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$51.540.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$51.38+0.3%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$51.89-0.7%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$52.05-1.0%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$55.11-6.5%
1 year earlierOct 13, 2025$45.22+14.0%

Attacks

  • [R] Shred 40

    This attack’s damage isn’t affected by any effects on your opponent’s Active Pokemon.

  • [1RW] Enraged Blade 80+

    If this Pokemon has any damage counters on it, this attack does 80 more damage.

  • [1RRW] Dragon Nova GX 200

    Your opponent’s Active Pokemon is now Burned and Paralyzed. (You can't use more than 1 GX attack in a game.)