PokémonAegislash ex PSA 10
Aegislash ex · SV4M: Future Flash · #082/066 · Holofoil

Aegislash ex SV4M: Future Flash #082/066 PSA 10 price

SV4M: Future Flash · #082/066 · Holofoil · Japanese · Super Rare

PSA 10 market price$27.60
Recorded sales
1
Last sale
Oct 12, 2026
Provider estimate
$27.60 · low
Raw NM$1.5145 sellers
Ungraded sales$10.008 sales
PSA 10$27.601 / week
CGC 10$18.756 sales

Price history

Aegislash ex price history. Oct 12, 2026 to Oct 12, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$26.5$27.0$27.5$28.0$28.5Oct 12

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.51
Lightly Played$1.22
Moderately Played$0.50
Heavily Played—
Damaged—
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 7)$10.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$27.60$27.601Oct 12, 26

Sold listings

15 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 12, 26PSA 102023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Future Flash Full Art Aegislash EX #82 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsHolofoilAuction$27.60
Sep 25, 26CGC 10CGC Pristine 10 Aegislash ex 082/066 Sv4m: Future Flash Holo (Japanese) · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$21.00
Sep 6, 26CGC 10Pokemon 2023 JPN Future Flash Aegislash ex 082/066 SR Holo CGC 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$7.99
Aug 28, 26UngradedAegislash EX - 082/066 - Pokemon Future Flash Card Japanese sv4M Pristine 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$8.63
Aug 2, 26UngradedAegislash ex SR Holo 082/066 sv4M Future Flash Pokemon Japanese #5863 SC 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$3.25
Jul 24, 26CGC 8.5Aegislash EX 082/066 Pokémon Japanese Future Flash sv4M CGC 8.5 NM/Mint+ · eBayHolofoilAuction$4.00
Jun 9, 26UngradedPokemon 2023 JPN Future Flash Aegislash ex 082/066 SR Holo PCG 10, like PSA/CGC · eBayHolofoilAuction$10.00
Jun 5, 26UngradedAegislash ex SR Holo 082/066 sv4M Future Flash Pokemon Japanese #4818 ACG 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$0.99
May 31, 26CGC 10Pokemon Aegislash ex Future Flash Japanese Super Rare #082 CGC 10 Gem Mint · eBayHolofoilAuction$16.50
Apr 23, 26UngradedAegislash ex 082/066 Sv4m: Future Flash Holo (Japanese) Super Rare Holo · eBayHolofoilAuction$19.35
Mar 11, 26CGC 10Aegislash ex 082/066 Sv4m: Future Flash Holo (Japanese) CGC PRISTINE 10 · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$29.99
Feb 18, 26UngradedAegislash ex 082/066 Sv4m: Future Flash Holo (Japanese) Degree Grading 10 · eBayHolofoilAuction$10.87
Jan 15, 26CGC 10CGC GEM Mint 10 Aegislash ex 082/066 Pokémon Japanese Future Flash sv4M · eBayHolofoilAuction$15.00
Jan 5, 26CGC 102023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Future Flash Full Art Aegislash EX #82 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsHolofoilAuction$25.20
Dec 21, 25UngradedCGC Mint+ 10 Aegislash ex 082/066 Pokémon Japanese Future Flash sv4M · eBayHolofoilBuy It Now · Best offer$10.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.51
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-1.9%
PSA 10 price
$27.60
Set
SV4M: Future Flash
Card number
082/066
Printing
Holofoil
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Super Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Stage 2
HP
330
Weakness
Fire x2
Resistance
Grass -30
Retreat cost
3
Pokédex number
681
Illustrator
toriyufu
TCGplayer ID
566042

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.51—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.510.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.510.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.54-1.9%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.52-0.7%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.42+6.3%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Metal] Peerless Edge 70x

    This attack does 70 damage for each Prize card you have taken.

  • [Metal] [Metal] Double-Edged Slash 220

    This Pokémon also does 30 damage to itself.