PokémonDendra PSA 9
Dendra · SV1a: Triplet Beat · #099/073 · Holofoil

Dendra SV1a: Triplet Beat #099/073 PSA 9 price

SV1a: Triplet Beat · #099/073 · Holofoil · Japanese · Special Art Rare

PSA 9 market price$39.00
Recorded sales
5
Last sale
Aug 22, 2026
Provider estimate
$30.02 · low
Raw NM$46.769 sellers
Ungraded sales$84.995 sales
PSA 10$73.001 / weekPSA 9$39.005 sales
CGC 10$53.194 sales
CGC 9.5$15.001 sales
BGS 10$102.501 sales
BGS 9.5$59.991 sales

Price history

Dendra price history. Nov 10, 2025 to Aug 22, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$20$40$60Nov 10Jan 20Apr 1Jun 11Aug 22

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$46.76
Lightly Played$32.99
Moderately Played—
Heavily Played—
Damaged—
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 5)$84.99

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$73.00$41.0022Oct 8, 26
PSA 9$39.00$30.025Aug 22, 26

Sold listings

39 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 8, 26PSA 102023 POKEMON JAPANESE SV1A-TRIPLET BEAT SPECIAL ART RARE #099 DENDRA PSA 10 · eBayAuction$45.00
Sep 30, 26PSA 10Pokemon Dendra 099/073 SV1a Triplet Beat SAR Holo JP PSA 10 Trainer · eBayAuction$37.00
Sep 25, 26PSA 10Pokemon Dendra 099/073 SV1a Triplet Beat SAR Holo JP PSA 10 Trainer · eBayAuction$70.00
Aug 22, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON JAPANESE SV1A-TRIPLET BEAT SPECIAL ART RARE #099 DENDRA PSA 9 · eBayAuction$39.00
Aug 17, 26UngradedDendra 099/073 Sv1a: Triplet Beat Holo (Japanese) · eBayAuction$30.60
Aug 17, 26UngradedPokemon Dendra 099/073 SV1a Japanese Special Art Rare Pristine 10 (2023) · eBayAuction$84.99
Aug 13, 26PSA 102023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Triplet Beat Special Art Rare Dendra #99 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$70.00
Aug 9, 26PSA 102023 POKEMON TRADITIONAL CHINESE SV1A F-TRIPLET BEAT #099 DENDRA PSA 10 · eBayAuction$34.00
Jul 26, 26PSA 92023 Pokémon Japanese Special Art Rare #099 Dendra Mint PSA 9 · eBayAuction$21.04
Jul 7, 26PSA 10🇯🇵Pokemon Dendra 099/073 SV1a Triplet Beat SAR Full Art Holo JP 2023 PSA 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$100.00
Jul 6, 26BGS 9.52023 Dendra 099/073: Triplet Beat Holo (Japanese) BGS 9.5 · eBayAuction$59.99
Jul 5, 26BGS 108941 Dendra 2023 Japanese Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Triplet Beat #099 SAR BGS 10 · eBayAuction$102.50
Jul 2, 26PSA 102023 POKEMON JAPANESE SV1A-TRIPLET BEAT SPECIAL ART RARE #099 DENDRA PSA 10 · eBayAuction$93.00
Jun 28, 26PSA 10Pokemon Dendra Sv1a Triplet Beat 099/073 Special Art Rare Japanese PSA 10 · eBayAuction$81.00
Jun 16, 26PSA 10Pokemon Dendra 099/073 Sv1a: Triplet Beat 2023 Holo (Japanese) PSA 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$90.00
Jun 9, 26PSA 10Dendra SAR 099/073 Triplet Beat Japanese Pokemon Card PSA 10 Gem Mint SV1a · eBayAuction$76.00
Jun 8, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON JPN SV1a-TRIPLET BEAT #099 DENDRA SPECIAL ART RARE PSA 9 (753 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$38.00
May 27, 26UngradedDendra 099/073 Sv1a: Triplet Beat Holo (Japanese) · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$102.00
May 25, 26CGC 9.5Japanese SV1a: Triple Beat Dendra 099/073 SIR CGC 9.5 Old Label. · eBayAuction$15.00
May 24, 26CGC 10CGC Pristine 10 Dendra 099/073 Sv1a Triplet Beat JP Special Art Rare Holo 2023 · eBayAuction$96.00
May 23, 26PSA 102023 POKEMON JAPANESE SV1A-TRIPLET BEAT SPECIAL ART RARE #099 DENDRA PSA 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$73.00
May 20, 26Ungraded2023 Pokemon SV1a Japanese Special Art Rare #099 Dendra · eBayAuction$110.00
May 19, 26PSA 102023 POKEMON JPN SV1A-TRIPLET BEAT SPECIAL ART RARE #099 DENDRA PSA 10 · eBayAuction$67.00
May 2, 26CGC 10CGC 10 - Dendra SAR 099/073 sv1a Triplet Beat JPN Pokemon · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$49.98
May 1, 26PSA 92023 POKEMON JAPANESE SV1A-TRIPLET BEAT SPECIAL ART RARE #099 DENDRA PSA 9 · eBayAuction$39.99
Apr 24, 26PSA 10Dendra 099/073 SAR PSA 10 - Triplet Beat - Pokemon Card TCG · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$107.62
Mar 27, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Dendra 099/073 Sv1a: Triplet Beat SAR Japanese Pokemon JP Special Art · eBayAuction$99.00
Mar 16, 26PSA 102023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Triplet Beat SAR Dendra #99 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$79.20
Mar 11, 26CGC 10CGC Gem Mint 10 Dendra SAR 099/073 sv1a - Triplet Beat · eBayAuction$15.50
Feb 25, 26PSA 10Pokemon Dendra 099/073 SAR PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$110.00
Feb 19, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Dendra 099/073 Sv1a: Triplet Beat Holo (Japanese) · eBayAuction$81.00
Feb 12, 26UngradedDendra 099/073 Sv1a: Triplet Beat Holo (Japanese) · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$74.99
Feb 9, 26PSA 10Pokémon Dendra 099/073 SV1a Triplet Beat Holo Special Art Rare Trainer PSA 10 · eBayAuction$79.99
Dec 19, 25PSA 10Dendra SAR 099/073 SV1a Triplet Beat PSA 10 Japanese Pokemon Card · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$70.00
Dec 15, 25CGC 102023 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Triplet Beat SAR Dendra #99 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$56.40
Nov 10, 25PSA 9Dendra Japanese SV1a Triplet Beat 099/073 Special Art Rare Graded PSA 9 · eBayAuction$55.10
Oct 31, 25PSA 10Dendra 099/073 Sv1a: Triplet Beat Holo (Japanese) PSA 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$85.00
Oct 17, 25PSA 102023 Pokemon Japanese Sv1a-Triplet Beat Special Art Rare #99 Dendra PSA 10 · FanaticsBuy It Now$109.00
Jan 20, 25PSA 102023 Pokemon Japanese SV Triplet Beat Special Art Rare Dendra #99 PSA 10 GEM · FanaticsBuy It Now$127.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$46.76
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-1.6%
PSA 10 price
$73.00
PSA 9 price
$39.00
Set
SV1a: Triplet Beat
Card number
099/073
Printing
Holofoil
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Special Art Rare
Card type
Trainer
Illustrator
yuu
TCGplayer ID
568222

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$46.76—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$46.760.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$46.760.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$47.54-1.6%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$49.07-4.7%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$52.48-10.9%
1 year earlier———