PokémonDonphan PSA 10
Donphan · The Town on No Map · #054/092 · 1st Edition

Donphan The Town on No Map #054/092 PSA 10 price

The Town on No Map · #054/092 · 1st Edition · Japanese · Uncommon

1st EditionUnlimited
PSA 10 market price$71.00
Recorded sales
7
Last sale
Sep 29, 2026
Provider estimate (all printings)
$113.38 · low
Raw NM$8.806 sellersPSA 10$71.007 salesPSA 9$37.001 sales
PSA 8$19.281 sales
CGC 10$61.003 sales
CGC 9.5$0.991 sales

Price history

Donphan price history. Dec 14, 2025 to Sep 29, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$25$50$75$100$125$150Dec 14Feb 24May 7Jul 18Sep 29

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$8.80
Lightly Played$8.00
Moderately Played$6.00
Heavily Played—
Damaged—

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimate (all printings)SalesLast sale
PSA 10$71.00$113.387Sep 29, 26
PSA 9$37.00$37.001Sep 26, 26
PSA 8$19.28$19.281Jun 12, 26
PSA 4—Provider estimate$9.500—

Sold listings

17 sales · 1st Edition · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingPrintingFormatPrice
Oct 4, 26CGC 10DONPHAN 054/092 1ST EDITION THE TOWN ON NO MAP POKEMON JAPANESE CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBay1st EditionAuction$35.00
Sep 29, 26PSA 102002 POKEMON JAPANESE THE TOWN ON NO MAP 1ST EDITION #054 DONPHAN PSA 10 · eBay1st EditionAuction$113.38
Sep 28, 26CGC 92002 Pokemon Japanese The Town On No Map 1st Edition Donphan #054 CGC 9 MINT · Fanatics1st EditionBuy It Now$18.00
Sep 26, 26PSA 92002 POKEMON JAPANESE THE TOWN ON NO MAP 1ST EDITION #054 DONPHAN PSA 9 · eBay1st EditionAuction$37.00
Sep 21, 26CGC 92002 Pokemon Japanese The Town On No Map 1st Edition Donphan #54 CGC 9 MINT · Fanatics1st EditionAuction$18.00
Sep 21, 26PSA 102002 Pokemon Japanese The Town On No Map 1st Edition Donphan #54 PSA 10 GEM MINT · Fanatics1st EditionAuction$126.00
Aug 11, 26CGC 8.5Donphan 2002 Pokemon The Town on No Map 1st Edition Japanese 054/092 CGC 8.5 · eBay1st EditionAuction$32.00
Aug 9, 26ACE 9Pokemon Donphan The Town on No Map 1st Edition Japanese 054 ACE 9 Mint · eBay1st EditionAuction$36.00
Jun 12, 26PSA 82002 POKEMON JAPANESE THE TOWN ON NO MAP 1ST EDITION #054 DONPHAN PSA 8 · eBay1st EditionAuction$19.28
May 11, 26PSA 102002 Pokemon Japanese The Town On No Map 1st Edition Donphan #54 PSA 10 GEM MINT · Fanatics1st EditionAuction$67.20
Mar 27, 26CGC 10💎 CGC 10 PRISTINE DONPHAN Pokemon The Town On No Map 1ST EDITION #054 Vintage · eBay1st EditionAuction$87.00
Feb 20, 26PSA 102002 POKEMON JAPANESE THE TOWN ON NO MAP 1ST EDITION #054 DONPHAN PSA 10 · eBay1st EditionAuction$71.00
Jan 9, 26CGC 9.5CGC 9.5 Donphan 054/092 The Town on No Map Regular (Japanese) 1st Edition · eBay1st EditionAuction$0.99
Jan 8, 26PSA 102002 POKEMON JAPANESE THE TOWN ON NO MAP 1ST EDITION #054 DONPHAN PSA 10 · eBay1st EditionAuction$77.00
Jan 6, 26PSA 102002 POKEMON JPN THE TOWN ON NO MAP 1ST EDITION #054 DONPHAN PSA 10 · eBay1st EditionAuction$59.99
Dec 14, 25PSA 102002 POKEMON JPN THE TOWN ON NO MAP 1ST EDITION #054 DONPHAN PSA 10 · eBay1st EditionAuction$58.00
Mar 7, 25CGC 102002 Pokemon Japanese The Town On No Map 1st Edition Donphan #54 CGC 10 PRISTINE · Fanatics1st EditionBuy It Now$45.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$8.80
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+0.6%
PSA 10 price
$71.00
PSA 9 price
$37.00
Set
The Town on No Map
Card number
054/092
Printing
1st Edition
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Uncommon
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Stage 1
HP
80
Weakness
Grass x2
Resistance
Lightning -30
Retreat cost
2
Pokédex number
232
TCGplayer ID
576267

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$8.80—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$8.800.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$8.800.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$8.75+0.6%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$8.67+1.5%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$8.67+1.5%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Fighting] Earthquake 30

    Does 10 damage to each of your own Benched Pok?mon. (Don't apply Weakness and Resistance for Benched Pok?mon.)

  • [Colorless] [Colorless][Colorless] Double Stab 40x

    Flip 2 coins. This attack does 40 damage times the number of heads.