PokémonEevee PSA 9
Eevee · Neo Premium File 2 · # · Normal

Eevee Neo Premium File 2 #— PSA 9 price

Neo Premium File 2 · Normal · Japanese · None

PSA 9 market price$109.99
Recorded sales
12
Last sale
Jul 18, 2026
Provider estimate
$103.12 · low
Raw NM$45.284 sellers
Ungraded sales$50.007 sales
PSA 10$508.961 / weekPSA 9$109.9912 sales
PSA 8$21.173 sales
PSA 7$32.492 sales
CGC 10$69.918 sales
CGC 9.5$49.993 sales

Price history

Eevee price history. Jan 29, 2026 to Jul 18, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0$100$200$300Jan 29Mar 12Apr 24Jun 5Jul 18

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$45.28
Lightly Played$32.83
Moderately Played$27.85
Heavily Played$21.30
Damaged$11.00
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 7)$50.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$508.96$445.2011Oct 8, 26
PSA 9$109.99$103.1212Jul 18, 26
PSA 8$21.17$29.093Oct 4, 26
PSA 7$32.49$32.492Jul 5, 26

Sold listings

75 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 8, 26PSA 10Pokémon Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Promo 133 2000 Japanese #133 - PSA 10 · eBayAuction$445.20
Oct 4, 26PSA 8Pokemon Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Promo Japanese 2000 - PSA 8 New Cert · eBayAuction$37.00
Oct 2, 26CGC 9CGC 9 MINT Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Japanese Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$79.99
Sep 27, 26CGC 9Pokemon Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Japanese CGC 9 Mint · eBayAuction$43.00
Sep 14, 26CGC 102000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$46.80
Sep 14, 26CGC 102000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$62.40
Sep 14, 26CGC 82000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsAuction$27.60
Aug 31, 26CGC 92000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$25.20
Aug 28, 26CGC 102000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$75.00
Aug 26, 26CGC 8CGC 8 Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Japanese Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$59.99
Aug 11, 26CGC 102000 POKEMON JAPANESE NEO PREMIUM FILE 2 #133 EEVEE CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayAuction$399.95
Aug 9, 26ACE 9Pokemon Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Japanese Promo 133 ACE 9 Mint · eBayAuction$51.67
Aug 3, 26CGC 102000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$58.80
Aug 3, 26CGC 9.52000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsAuction$51.60
Jul 29, 26CGC 9.5EEVEE 2000 POKEMON NEO PREMIUM FILE 2 JAPANESE #133 CGC 9.5 Q6129 · eBayAuction$46.00
Jul 28, 26CGC 8.5CGC 8.5 Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Japanese Promo 2000 #133 Regular · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$66.01
Jul 23, 26CGC 6.5Pokemon Card - CGC 6.5 Eevee 133 - Japanese Neo Premium File 2 - EX/NM+ · eBayAuction$39.96
Jul 18, 26PSA 9Pokemon Neo Premium File Eevee PSA 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$125.00
Jul 15, 26CGC 82000 POKEMON JAPANESE NEO PREMIUM FILE 2 EEVEE CGC 8 · eBayAuction$35.00
Jul 14, 26UngradedThe Pokémon Company PSA Graded Eevee 133 Neo Premium File 2 JP 2000 50HP · eBayAuction$34.00
Jul 11, 26UngradedPokemon Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Promo Japanese 2000 · eBayAuction$620.00
Jul 5, 26PSA 7PSA 7 (NM) 2000 Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Promo Eevee No. 133 - Pokemon · eBayAuction$39.99
Jun 30, 26CGC 7.52000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 7.5 NRMT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$19.00
Jun 28, 26ACE 10Pokemon Eevee 133 Neo Genesis Premium File 2 2000 #133 - PERFECT SUBS - ACE 10 · eBayAuction$255.83
Jun 16, 26Ungraded🔥CG 8.5🔥Eevee Neo Premium File 2 #133 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$40.00
Jun 15, 26PSA 9PSA 9 2000 Japanese Pokemon Neo 2 - Eevee #133 Promo - Premium File · eBayAuction$109.99
Jun 15, 26CGC 9Eevee CGC 9 Pokemon TCG Neo Premium File 2 Japanese 2000 #133 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$89.99
Jun 11, 26CGC 92000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$40.00
Jun 10, 26PSA 9🔥 Eevee No.133 Japanese Neo Premium File 2 PSA 9 Mint Promo Pokemon Card JP · eBayAuction$199.99
Jun 7, 26PSA 9🔥 Eevee No.133 Japanese Neo Premium File 2 PSA 9 Mint Promo Pokemon Card JP · eBayAuction$149.99
Jun 1, 26PSA 10😍EEVEE #133 PSA 10 2000 Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Promo Card POKEMON TCG · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$572.72
May 30, 26PSA 9PSA 9 2000 Japanese Pokemon Neo 2 - Eevee #133 Promo - Premium File · eBayAuction$109.99
May 25, 26ACE 9Pokemon TCG Eevee No.133 Neo Premium File 2 Japanese Edition 2000 Ace 9 · eBayAuction$40.51
May 24, 26PSA 9Pokemon PSA 9 Eevee #133 Neo Premium File 2 Promo 2000 Japanese · eBayAuction$100.00
May 10, 26TAG 7Japanese Eevee Neo Premium File TAG 7 - Clean Slab - No Reserve · eBayAuction$20.50
May 10, 26UngradedPokemon Neo Premium File Eevee Umbreon Espeon Ace Graded Sequential Certs · eBayAuction$627.76
May 1, 26CGC 52000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 5 EX · FanaticsBuy It Now$16.00
Apr 30, 26PSA 10Pokémon Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Promo #133 PSA 10 (New Cert 🔥) · eBayAuction$780.00
Apr 27, 26CGC 92000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$40.80
Apr 26, 26TAG 9TAG 9 - Pokemon TCG: Eevee - Japanese No.133 Neo 2 Premium File Promo · eBayAuction$38.29
Apr 24, 26PSA 102000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee PSA 10 Promo Card · eBayAuction$749.95
Apr 23, 26PSA 10Umbreon | Espeon | Eevee Neo 2 Premium File Promo Japanese PSA 10 Set · eBayAuction$2,400.00
Apr 22, 26CGC 8CGC 8 - Eevee 2000 Neo Premium File 2 Promo #133 Japanese · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$40.00
Apr 22, 26CGC 9POKEMON -CGC 9- EEVEE - 133 - NEO PREMIUM FILE 2 JAPANESE GRADED MINT · eBayAuction$53.64
Apr 19, 26PSA 10PSA 10 GEM MINT Pokemon Eevee 2000 Neo Premium File 2 Promo #133 Japanese · eBayAuction$695.00
Apr 15, 26PSA 9PSA 9 Eevee Japanese Neo 2 Premium File Promo #133 Mint Rare 2000 Pokemon · eBayAuction$128.40
Apr 13, 26CGC 82000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 8 NM-MT · FanaticsAuction$13.20
Apr 11, 26PSA 9Pokémon Eevee Neo Premium File 2 Promo #133 Japanese PSA 9 Regular · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$50.00
Apr 7, 26CGC 92000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$50.00
Apr 6, 26CGC 102000 Pokemon Japanese Neo Premium File 2 Eevee #133 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$88.80

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$45.28
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
+9.7%
PSA 10 price
$508.96
PSA 9 price
$109.99
Set
Neo Premium File 2
Card number
—
Printing
Normal
Language
Japanese
Rarity
None
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Basic
HP
50
Weakness
Fighting x2
Resistance
Psychic -30
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
133
Illustrator
Aya Kusube
TCGplayer ID
607848

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$45.28—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$45.280.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$44.60+1.5%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$41.29+9.7%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$38.14+18.7%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$30.11+50.4%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Colorless] Smash Kick 10