PokémonJoltik PSA 9
Joltik · SV7: Stellar Miracle · #108/102 · Holofoil

Joltik SV7: Stellar Miracle #108/102 PSA 9 price

SV7: Stellar Miracle · #108/102 · Holofoil · Japanese · Art Rare

PSA 9 market price$16.50
Recorded sales
7
Last sale
Jul 14, 2026
Provider estimate
$22.75 · low
Raw NM$2.3682 sellers
Ungraded sales$12.5015 sales
PSA 10$34.0015 salesPSA 9$16.507 sales
PSA 8$15.001 sales
CGC 10$17.901 / week
CGC 9.5$6.503 sales
TAG 10$29.997 sales

Price history

Joltik price history. Dec 4, 2025 to Jul 14, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$5$10$15$20$25$30Dec 4Jan 28Mar 25May 19Jul 14

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$2.36
Lightly Played$2.24
Moderately Played$1.68
Heavily Played$1.80
Damaged—
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 10)$12.50

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$34.00$35.2515Oct 5, 26
PSA 9$16.50$22.757Jul 14, 26
PSA 8$15.00$15.001May 25, 26

Sold listings

151 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 12, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$12.00
Oct 5, 26CGC 9Joltik 108/102 Stellar Miracle CGC 9 Pokemon Card Japanese 2024 · eBayAuction$16.02
Oct 5, 26PSA 102024 POKEMON JAPANESE SV7-STELLAR MIRACLE ART RARE #108 JOLTIK PSA 10 · eBayAuction$32.99
Oct 3, 26CGC 10Joltik 108/102 Art Rare Holo Stellar Miracle Sv7 CGC PRISTINE 10 · eBayAuction$34.69
Oct 3, 26PSA 10PSA 10 2024 Pokemon TCG Sv7 Stellar Miracle JP Joltik Art Rare Holo 108/102 · eBayAuction$37.50
Oct 2, 26CGC 10Pokemon CGC Pristine 10 Joltik 108/102 Sv7 Stellar Miracle Art Rare Holo JP 2024 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$29.99
Oct 1, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$19.00
Sep 30, 26UngradedPokemon Card Stellar Miracle SV7 108/102 AR Japanese #9.26 Grade 10 · eBayAuction$3.25
Sep 24, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$19.00
Sep 23, 26CGC 92024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$10.00
Sep 22, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Joltik 108/102 Sv7: Stellar Miracle Holo (Japanese) · eBayAuction$45.00
Sep 21, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$16.80
Sep 14, 26CGC 92024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$10.00
Sep 9, 26CGC 9Joltik 108/102 Art Rare SV7 Stellar Miracle Pokemon Japanese Holo CGC 9 · eBayAuction$9.99
Sep 8, 26UngradedPokemon Card Japanese-Joltik AR 108/102 Stellar Miracle Grade10 · eBayAuction$2.25
Sep 5, 26CGC 10CGC Pristine 10 Joltik 108/102 Art Rare Japanese Stellar Miracle Pokemon · eBayAuction$15.50
Aug 28, 26CGC 10CGC Pristine 10 Joltik 108/102 Stellar Miracle Art Rare Holo Japanese 2024 · eBayAuction$25.99
Aug 14, 26CGC 10Joltik 108/102 Stellar Miracle JPN Art Rare Holo 2024 CGC 10 · eBayAuction$10.51
Aug 13, 26UngradedJoltik 108/102- PG Grading 9 - Sv7: Stellar Miracle Holo (Japanese) · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$13.26
Aug 8, 26CGC 10CGC 10 Joltik 108/102 AR Art Rare Stellar Miracle sv7 Pokemon Card · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$15.99
Aug 6, 26CGC 10Joltik 108/102 CGC GEM MINT 10 Stellar Miracle Graded Pokemon Card Slab · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$23.80
Aug 6, 26CGC 7.5Joltik 108/102 Art Rare Holo Stellar Miracle Pokemon Japanese CGC 7.5 Near Mint+ · eBayAuction$2.99
Aug 5, 26cgc9_62024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$13.00
Aug 5, 26UngradedPokemon PLG Graded Joltik 108/102 Sv7 Stellar Miracle Holo Art Rare JP · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$9.50
Aug 4, 26CGC 10CGC Pristine 10 Joltik 108/102 Stellar Miracle Art Rare Holo Japanese 2024 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$28.00
Aug 2, 26UngradedJoltik 108/102 Sv7: Stellar Miracle Holo (Japanese)Pristine 10 · eBayAuction$21.00
Jul 29, 26Ungraded9.5 Pokemon - Joltik - JPN Stellar Miracle 108/102 Art Rare · eBayAuction$20.00
Jul 29, 26PSA 102024 POKEMON JAPANESE SV7-STELLAR MIRACLE ART RARE #108 JOLTIK PSA 10 · eBayAuction$30.00
Jul 26, 26CGC 10CGC 10 Joltik 108/102 AR Art Rare Stellar Miracle sv7 Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$12.00
Jul 24, 26CGC 92024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$11.00
Jul 24, 26CGC 92024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$11.00
Jul 24, 26CGC 10CGC 10 Joltik 108/102 AR Art Rare Stellar Miracle sv7 Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$3.25
Jul 21, 26CGC 8JOLTIK CGC 8 2024 POKEMON STELLAR MIRACLE JAPANESE #108/102 ART RARE HOLO 6074 · eBayAuction$5.50
Jul 20, 26CGC 10POKEMON JOLTIK 2024 JAPANESE STELLAR MIRACLE 108/102 ART RARE CGC 10 · eBayAuction$5.50
Jul 19, 26CGC 10Joltik 108/102 Sv7: Stellar Miracle Holo (Japanese) Art Rare Holo CGC 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$19.78
Jul 19, 26TAG 10Pokemon Joltik Stellar Miracle Japanese Art Rare 108 TAG 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$17.50
Jul 19, 26CGC 10POKEMON JOLTIK 2024 JAPANESE STELLAR MIRACLE 108/102 ART RARE CGC 10 PRISTINE · eBayAuction$8.50
Jul 18, 26UngradedJoltik 108/102 Sv7: Stellar Miracle Holo (Japanese) · eBayAuction$11.50
Jul 16, 26CGC 92024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$11.00
Jul 16, 26CGC 8.5JOLTIK 2024 POKEMON JAPANESE STELLAR MIRACLE ART RARE HOLO 108/102 CGC 8.5 · eBayAuction$7.50
Jul 14, 26PSA 9PSA 9 Joltik Art rare AR 108/102 Japanese Stellar Miracle SV7 Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$23.50
Jul 13, 26ACE 10Pokemon TCG Joltik 108/102 Stellar Miracle Sv7 AR Japanese ACE 10 perfect subs · eBayAuction$53.81
Jul 13, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Stellar Miracle 108/102 Joltik AR CGC 10 PRISTINE · eBayAuction$16.78
Jul 12, 26CGC 82024 Pokemon Joltik Stellar Miracle 108/102 AR Art Rare sv7 Card CGC 8 NM/Mint · eBayAuction$0.99
Jul 12, 26CGC 10CGC 10 - pokemon Joltik AR 108/102 SV7 Stellar Miracle Japanese Art Rare IR Full · eBayAuction$17.99
Jul 9, 26CGC 10POKEMON JOLTIK 2024 JAPANESE STELLAR MIRACLE 108/102 ART RARE CGC 10 · eBayAuction$11.50
Jul 6, 26CGC 92024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Stellar Miracle AR Joltik #108 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$9.60
Jul 5, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Stellar Miracle JP Joltik Art Rare #108/102 CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayAuction$11.50
Jul 5, 26CGC 9CGC 9 Joltik 108/102 Sv7 Stellar Miracle JP Art Rare Holo Pokemon TCG · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$10.00
Jul 4, 26CGC 10CGC 10 Joltik 108/102 AR Art Rare Stellar Miracle sv7 Japanese Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$9.38

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$2.36
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-13.9%
PSA 10 price
$34.00
PSA 9 price
$16.50
Set
SV7: Stellar Miracle
Card number
108/102
Printing
Holofoil
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Art Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Basic
HP
30
Weakness
Fighting x2
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
595
Illustrator
Nisota Niso
TCGplayer ID
567963

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$2.36—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$2.360.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$2.71-12.9%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$2.74-13.9%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$2.74-13.9%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$2.11+11.8%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Colorless] Jolting Charge

    Search your deck for up to 2 Basic Grass Energy cards and up to 2 Basic Lightning Energy cards and attach them to your Pokémon in any way you like. Then, shuffle your deck.