PokémonOricorio GX PSA 10
Oricorio GX · SM12: Alter Genesis · #035/095 · Holofoil

Oricorio GX SM12: Alter Genesis #035/095 PSA 10 price

SM12: Alter Genesis · #035/095 · Holofoil · Japanese · Double Rare

PSA 10 market price$25.00
Recorded sales
1
Last sale
Apr 30, 2026
Provider estimate
$25.00 · low
Raw NM$1.2819 sellers
Ungraded sales$10.001 sales
PSA 10$25.001 sales
CGC 10$15.6010 sales
CGC 9.5$0.991 sales
TAG 10$14.501 sales

Price history

Oricorio GX price history. Apr 30, 2026 to Apr 30, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$24.0$24.5$25.0$25.5$26.0Apr 30

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.28
Lightly Played$0.97
Moderately Played—
Heavily Played—
Damaged—
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$10.00

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$25.00$25.001Apr 30, 26

Sold listings

16 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Sep 6, 26CGC 10Pokemon Oricorio Gx Alter Genesis 035/095 Holo Japanese CGC 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$9.50
Aug 7, 26TAG 10TAG 10 Oricorio GX Alter Genesis 035/095 Holo JP 2019 Double Rare · eBayAuction$14.50
Jul 23, 26CGC 9Oricorio GX 035/095 2019 Alter Genesis Holo Japanese Pokemon Card CGC 9 · eBayAuction$15.00
Jul 20, 26CGC 102019 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Alter Genesis Holo Oricorio GX #35 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$7.20
Jun 24, 26CGC 10ORICORIO GX 2019 Pokemon Alter Genesis Japanese 035/095 CGC PRISTINE 10 · eBayAuction$14.05
Jun 8, 26CGC 102019 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Alter Genesis Holo Oricorio GX #35 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$22.80
Jun 1, 26CGC 92019 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Alter Genesis Holo Oricorio GX #35 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsAuction$9.60
May 23, 26CGC 102019 POKEMON JAPANESE ALTER GENESIS HOLO #035 ORICORIO EX CGC 10 PRISTINE · eBayAuction$21.50
May 10, 26UngradedOricorio GX 035/095 Sm12: Alter Genesis Holo (Japanese) · eBayAuction$10.00
Apr 30, 26PSA 102019 POKEMON JPN SUN & MOON ALTER GENESIS #035 ORICORIO GX PSA 10 · eBayAuction$25.00
Apr 26, 26CGC 10Oricorio GX 035/095 - Alter Genesis Holo (Japanese) CGC 10 Pristine 💎👌 · eBayAuction$22.50
Apr 5, 26CGC 102019 Alter Genesis #035/095 Oricorio GX CGC 10 · eBayAuction$6.66
Mar 23, 26CGC 10Oricorio GX 035/095 - Alter Genesis Holo (Japanese) CGC 10 Pristine 💎👌 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$20.25
Feb 18, 26CGC 9.5Oricorio GX - 035/095 - 2019 - Japanese - Alter Genesis - CGC 9.5 - Mint+ · eBayAuction$0.99
Dec 1, 25CGC 102019 Pokemon Japanese Sun & Moon Alter Genesis Holo Oricorio GX #35 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$15.60
Aug 25, 25CGC 10CGC 10 Pristine Oricorio GX 035/095 RR Alter Genesis sm12 Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$29.99

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.28
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-0.8%
PSA 10 price
$25.00
Set
SM12: Alter Genesis
Card number
035/095
Printing
Holofoil
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Double Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Basic
HP
170
Weakness
Darkness x2
Resistance
Fighting -20
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
741
Illustrator
aky CG Works
TCGplayer ID
572172

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.28—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.280.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.31-2.3%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.29-0.8%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.34-4.5%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.41-9.2%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Psychic] [Colorless][Colorless] Razor Wing 80