PokémonPecharunt ex PSA 9
Pecharunt ex · SV8a: Terastal Fest ex · #219/187 · Holofoil

Pecharunt ex SV8a: Terastal Fest ex #219/187 PSA 9 price

SV8a: Terastal Fest ex · #219/187 · Holofoil · Japanese · Special Art Rare

PSA 9 market price$14.50
Recorded sales
2
Last sale
Aug 16, 2026
Provider estimate
$12.75 · low
Raw NM$4.9067 sellers
Ungraded sales$15.7516 sales
PSA 10$36.7527 salesPSA 9$14.502 sales
CGC 10$16.9038 sales
BGS 9.5$13.003 sales
TAG 10$22.503 sales

Price history

Pecharunt ex price history. Nov 1, 2025 to Oct 14, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$3$4$5$6Nov 1Jan 26Apr 23Jul 19Oct 14

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$4.90
Lightly Played$4.25
Moderately Played$3.25
Heavily Played—
Damaged—
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 10)$15.75

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$36.75$23.2427Sep 19, 26
PSA 9$14.50$12.752Aug 16, 26

Sold listings

102 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Oct 5, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt Ex #219 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$15.60
Oct 4, 26CGC 102024 POKEMON JAPANESE TERASTAL FEST EX #219/187 PECHARUNT EX CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayAuction$10.50
Oct 4, 26UngradedPokemon 2024 Pecharunt ex 219 Holo SAR Terastal Fest ex Japanese GEM MINT PCG 10 · eBayAuction$8.50
Sep 29, 26Ungraded2024 Pokémon CGC Graded. Pecharunt ex Japanese, Terastal Fesr ex-219/187 · eBayAuction$16.50
Sep 27, 26CGC 10Pecharunt ex SAR 219/187 Terastal Fest ex Japanese CGC 10 Pristine Pokemon · eBayAuction$15.50
Sep 21, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt Ex #219 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$21.60
Sep 21, 26CGC 7.5Pokemon CGC 7.5 Pecharunt ex SAR 2024 219/187 SV8a Japanese · eBayAuction$6.00
Sep 19, 26PSA 102024 POKEMON JP TERASTAL FEST #219/187 PECHARUNT EX SPECIAL ART RARE PSA 10 · eBayAuction$28.99
Sep 14, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt Ex #219 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$16.80
Sep 14, 26UngradedPecharunt ex 219/187 Sv8a: Terastal Fest Ex Holo (Japanese) Pristine 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$22.00
Sep 12, 26UngradedPokemon Japanese Terastal Festival Pecharunt ex 219/187 SAR AGS Graded 9.5 Mint+ · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$14.99
Sep 9, 26UngradedPecharunt ex 219/187 Sv8a: Terastal Fest Ex Holo (Japanese) · eBayAuction$19.99
Sep 4, 26UngradedPokemon 2024 Pecharunt ex 219/187 Terastal Fest Special Art Rare (JP) AGS 10 · eBayAuction$5.00
Aug 31, 26BGS 9.52024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest ex SAR Pecharunt ex #219 BGS 9.5 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$14.40
Aug 30, 26CGC 10Pecharunt ex #219 CGC Pristine 10 Japanese Terastal Fest ex SAR Pokemon 2024 · eBayAuction$18.00
Aug 26, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest ex SAR Pecharunt ex #219 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsBuy It Now$20.00
Aug 25, 26CGC 102024 POKEMON JAPANESE SV8A-TERASTAL FEST EX #219 PECHARUNT EX CGC 10 GEM MINT · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$19.98
Aug 21, 26PSA 10Pecharunt Ex #219 2024 Pokemon SV JPN Terastal Festival ex Secret Rare PSA 10 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$37.50
Aug 19, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt Ex #219 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$17.00
Aug 19, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt Ex #219 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$16.00
Aug 16, 26PSA 9Pokemon SV8a Terastal Fest ex Pecharunt ex 219/187 SAR Holo JP PSA 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$15.00
Aug 9, 26CGC 10CGC Pristine 10 - 2024 Pokemon Terastal Fest ex Pecharunt ex #219 · eBayAuction$20.99
Aug 9, 26CGC 8.52024 Japanese Pecharunt ex SAR 219/187 Terastal Festival ex CGC 8.5 · eBayAuction$5.50
Aug 6, 26ACE 10ACE 10 Pecharunt EX 219/187 Terastal Festival EX Pokemon Japanese Gem Mint · eBayAuction$45.86
Aug 6, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Pecharunt ex 219/187 Sv8a: Terastal Fest Ex SAR Special Art (Japanese) · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$40.00
Aug 3, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt Ex #219 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$13.20
Aug 1, 26UngradedPecharunt ex 219/187 Sv8a: Terastal Fest Ex Holo (Japanese) · eBayAuction$20.63
Jul 29, 26BGS 9.52024 POKEMON SCARLET & VIOLET TERASTAL FESTIVAL EX SAR #219 PECHARUNT EX BGS 9.5 · eBayAuction$11.50
Jul 27, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt Ex #219 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$19.20
Jul 26, 26UngradedPokemon CCIC 10 GEM MINT Pecharunt ex SAR 2024 219/187 SV8a Japanese · eBayAuction$4.25
Jul 25, 26CGC 8.5Pecharunt EX SAR SV8a-219/187 Pokemon Card Japanese CGC 8.5 · eBayAuction$12.00
Jul 23, 26UngradedPokemon PCG10 PECHARUNT EX sv8a 219/187 SAR 2024 JAPANESE · eBayAuction$8.50
Jul 19, 26TAG 10TAG 10 GEM MINT Japanese Pecharunt ex SAR Terastal Festival ex sv8a 219/187 -65 · eBayAuction$20.50
Jul 19, 26PSA 10PSA 10 Pecharunt ex 219/187 SAR, Japanese Terastal Festival, Pokemon TCG, GEM MT · eBayAuction$17.50
Jul 17, 26CGC 10Pokemon Pecharunt ex #219 Terastal Fest ex Japanese CGC 10 Pristine · eBayAuction$24.99
Jul 11, 26CGC 92024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest Ex SAR Pecharunt ex #219 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$14.00
Jul 6, 26PSA 10Pecharunt ex PSA 10 2024 Pokemon Terastal Fest Japanese #219/187 3501 · eBayAuction$31.01
Jul 3, 26CGC 10Pokemon CGC 10 GEM MINT Pecharunt ex SAR 2024 219/187 SV8a Japanese · eBayAuction$15.50
Jun 30, 26CGC 10Pokemon Pecharunt ex #219 Terastal Fest ex Japanese CGC 10 Pristine · eBayAuction$24.99
Jun 29, 26CGC 10Pokemon Pecharunt ex Sv8a Terastal Fest Ex 219/187 SAR Holo Japanese 2024 CGC 10 · eBayAuction$20.06
Jun 28, 26CGC 92024 POKEMON JAPANESE #219/187 PECHARUNT EX CGC 9 · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$14.97
Jun 24, 26ACE 10ACE 10 Pecharunt Ex 219/187 SAR 2024 Terastal Festival Pokemon · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$28.52
Jun 22, 26PSA 102024 Pokemon Japanese SV8a #219 Pecharunt ex Special Art Rare PSA 10 GEM MINT · eBayBuy It Now · Best offer$45.00
Jun 21, 26ACE 10Pecharunt EX 219/187 SAR - Terastal Festival 2024 - Japanese Pokémon TCG ACE 10! · eBayAuction$30.95
Jun 21, 26PSA 10Pecharunt ex PSA 10 2024 Pokemon Terastal Fest Japanese SAR #219/187 3503 · eBayAuction$32.00
Jun 12, 26TAG 10Pokemon TCG Pecharunt ex Special Art Rare Holo Terastal Fest ex 219/187 TAG 10 · eBayAuction$28.00
Jun 9, 26PSA 102024 POKEMON JAPANESE SV8A-TERASTAL FEST EX #219 PECHARUNT EX PSA 10 · eBayAuction$36.00
Jun 7, 26PSA 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest ex SAR Pecharunt ex #219 PSA 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$40.00
Jun 1, 26CGC 102024 Pokemon Japanese Scarlet & Violet Terastal Fest ex SAR Pecharunt ex #219 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$24.00
May 26, 26CGC 10Pecharunt ex 2024 Japanese Pokemon Terastal Festival #219 SAR CGC 10 PRISTINE · eBayAuction$19.50

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$4.90
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
-0.8%
PSA 10 price
$36.75
PSA 9 price
$14.50
Set
SV8a: Terastal Fest ex
Card number
219/187
Printing
Holofoil
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Special Art Rare
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Basic
HP
190
Weakness
[Fighting] x2
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
1025
Illustrator
osare
TCGplayer ID
602683

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$4.90—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$4.900.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$5.09-3.7%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$4.94-0.8%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$4.56+7.5%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$3.82+28.3%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Darkness] [Darkness] Irritated Outburst 60x

    This attack does 60 damage for each Prize card your opponent has taken.