PokémonTorracat PSA 10
Torracat · SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #313/SM-P · Normal

Torracat SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos #313/SM-P PSA 10 price

SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos · #313/SM-P · Normal · Japanese

PSA 10 market price$30.25
Recorded sales
2
Last sale
Sep 4, 2026
Provider estimate
$24.50 · low
Raw NM$15.004 sellersPSA 10$30.252 sales

Price history

Torracat price history. Sep 4, 2026 to Sep 4, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$29.0$29.5$30.0$30.5$31.0$31.5Sep 4

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$15.00
Lightly Played—
Moderately Played—
Heavily Played—
Damaged—

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$30.25$24.502Sep 4, 26

Sold listings

3 sales · Normal · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Sep 4, 26PSA 102019 POKEMON JAPANESE SM PROMO POKEMON CARD GYM #313 TORRACAT PSA 10 · eBayAuction$36.00
Sep 4, 26PSA 102019 POKEMON JAPANESE SM PROMO POKEMON CARD GYM #313 TORRACAT PSA 10 · eBayAuction$24.50
Apr 24, 26CGC 8.5Pokemon CGC 8.5 Torracat Promo 2019 313/SM-P Gym Japanese · eBayAuction$4.25

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$15.00
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
0.0%
PSA 10 price
$30.25
Set
SM-P: Sun & Moon Promos
Card number
313/SM-P
Printing
Normal
Language
Japanese
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Stage 1
HP
80
Weakness
Water x2
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
726
Illustrator
Eri Yamaki
TCGplayer ID
598390

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$15.00—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$15.000.0%
7 days earlierSep 23, 2026$15.000.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$15.000.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$15.000.0%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$9.99+50.2%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Fire] Fire Fang 20

    Your opponent's Active Pokémon is now Burned.