PokémonArcheops PSA 10
Archeops · S-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #327/S-P · Holofoil

Archeops S-P: Sword & Shield Promos #327/S-P PSA 10 price

S-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #327/S-P · Holofoil · Japanese · Common

PSA 10 market price$85.00
Recorded sales
3
Last sale
Aug 27, 2026
Provider estimate
$81.50 · low
Raw NM$1.714 sellers
Ungraded sales$29.951 sales
PSA 10$85.003 sales
CGC 10$28.006 sales
CGC 9.5$9.402 sales

Price history

Archeops price history. Jun 7, 2026 to Aug 27, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$50$100$150$200$250Jun 7Jun 27Jul 17Aug 6Aug 27

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.71
Lightly Played—
Moderately Played—
Heavily Played—
Damaged—
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$29.95

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$85.00$81.503Aug 27, 26

Sold listings

15 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Sep 25, 26CGC 9.5Archeops 327/S-P - Japanese SWSH Promo CGC 9.5 Mint+ · eBayAuction$11.61
Sep 14, 26CGC 8.52022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$8.40
Sep 12, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsBuy It Now$38.00
Aug 27, 26PSA 102022 POKEMON JAPANESE S PROMO LUGIA GET CHALLENGE #327 ARCHEOPS PSA 10 · eBayAuction$85.00
Jun 22, 26PSA 102022 POKEMON JAPANESE S PROMO LUGIA GET CHALLENGE #327 ARCHEOPS PSA 10 · eBayAuction$195.00
Jun 22, 26UngradedCGC Graded 10 Gem Mint Archeops 327/S-P Bonus pack promo Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$29.95
Jun 7, 26PSA 10Pokemon Archeops Lugia Get Challenge Japanese Promo 327/S-P PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$78.00
May 26, 26cgc9_62022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$10.00
May 11, 26CGC 9.52022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsAuction$7.20
Apr 26, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese SWSH Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsBuy It Now$28.00
Apr 26, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese SWSH Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsBuy It Now$28.00
Feb 20, 26cgc9_62022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$12.00
Feb 18, 26CGC 92022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$10.00
Jan 12, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$12.00
Jan 12, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$24.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.71
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
0.0%
PSA 10 price
$85.00
Set
S-P: Sword & Shield Promos
Card number
327/S-P
Printing
Holofoil
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Common
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Stage 2
HP
150
Weakness
[Lightning] x2
Resistance
[Fighting] -30
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
567
Illustrator
Nisota Niso
TCGplayer ID
597500

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.71—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.710.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.710.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.710.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.48+15.5%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.12+52.7%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Colorless] [Colorless][Colorless] Speed Wing 120