PokémonArcheops
Archeops · S-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #327/S-P · Holofoil

Archeops S-P: Sword & Shield Promos #327/S-P Raw NM price

S-P: Sword & Shield Promos · #327/S-P · Holofoil · Japanese · Common

Raw Near Mint market price$1.71Supported by recent sales0.0% past 30 daysUngraded eBay sales: median $29.95 of the last 1
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
Last Near Mint sale
Aug 25, 2026
Lowest listing (all printings)
$0.00
Sellers (all printings)
4
Holofoil · Near Mint on TCGplayer
Raw NM$1.714 sellers
Ungraded sales$29.951 sales
PSA 10$85.003 sales
CGC 10$28.006 sales
CGC 9.5$9.402 sales

Price history

Archeops price history. Oct 31, 2025 to Oct 14, 2026. Missing values are left as gaps.$0.75$1.00$1.25$1.50$1.75$2.00Oct 31Jan 26Apr 23Jul 19Oct 14
24H
0.0%
7D
0.0%
30D
0.0%
90D
+15.5%
6M
+51.3%

Raw Near Mint checks

CheckValueLimitResult
TCGplayer market price reported$1.71—Shown
Near Mint sales, last 30 / 90 days0 / 3At least 1 in 90 days, for this printingPass
Near Mint ÷ best of Lightly/Moderately Played—≤ 3× unless this printing's Near Mint sold in 90 daysn/a
Change vs prior 30-day median1.00× ($1.71 vs $1.71)Within 2× unless Near Mint soldPass
Change vs previous price1.00× ($1.71 vs $1.71 on Oct 13, 2026)+75% / −45% unless Near Mint sold that weekPass

Check Holofoil · Near Mint listings on TCGplayer

TCGplayer sales activity, last 90 days

DateConditionSalesMarket price that day
Aug 25, 2026Near Mint1$1.59
Aug 23, 2026Near Mint1$1.65
Aug 5, 2026Near Mint1$1.53

Ungraded sales · Holofoil

Median of the last 1: $29.95
SoldListingCondition in titlePrice
Jun 22, 26CGC Graded 10 Gem Mint Archeops 327/S-P Bonus pack promo Pokemon Card · eBayNear Mint$29.95

Full price guide

Raw by condition

ConditionMarket price
Near Mint$1.71
Lightly Played—
Moderately Played—
Heavily Played—
Damaged—
Ungraded eBay sales (median of last 1)$29.95

As of Oct 14, 2026

Graded

GradeMarket priceBased onProvider estimateSalesLast sale
PSA 10$85.00$81.503Aug 27, 26

Sold listings

15 sales · Holofoil · eBay · Fanatics
SoldGradeListingFormatPrice
Sep 25, 26CGC 9.5Archeops 327/S-P - Japanese SWSH Promo CGC 9.5 Mint+ · eBayAuction$11.61
Sep 14, 26CGC 8.52022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 8.5 NM-MT+ · FanaticsAuction$8.40
Sep 12, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsBuy It Now$38.00
Aug 27, 26PSA 102022 POKEMON JAPANESE S PROMO LUGIA GET CHALLENGE #327 ARCHEOPS PSA 10 · eBayAuction$85.00
Jun 22, 26PSA 102022 POKEMON JAPANESE S PROMO LUGIA GET CHALLENGE #327 ARCHEOPS PSA 10 · eBayAuction$195.00
Jun 22, 26UngradedCGC Graded 10 Gem Mint Archeops 327/S-P Bonus pack promo Pokemon Card · eBayAuction$29.95
Jun 7, 26PSA 10Pokemon Archeops Lugia Get Challenge Japanese Promo 327/S-P PSA 10 Gem Mint · eBayAuction$78.00
May 26, 26cgc9_62022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$10.00
May 11, 26CGC 9.52022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsAuction$7.20
Apr 26, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese SWSH Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsBuy It Now$28.00
Apr 26, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese SWSH Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsBuy It Now$28.00
Feb 20, 26cgc9_62022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Archeops #327 CGC 9.5 MINT+ · FanaticsBuy It Now$12.00
Feb 18, 26CGC 92022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 9 MINT · FanaticsBuy It Now$10.00
Jan 12, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 10 GEM MINT · FanaticsAuction$12.00
Jan 12, 26CGC 102022 Pokemon Japanese Sword & Shield Promo Booster Box Bonus Holo Archeops #327 CGC 10 PRISTINE · FanaticsAuction$24.00

Key facts

Raw Near Mint price
$1.71
Price date
Oct 14, 2026
30-day change
0.0%
PSA 10 price
$85.00
Set
S-P: Sword & Shield Promos
Card number
327/S-P
Printing
Holofoil
Language
Japanese
Rarity
Common
Card type
Pokemon
Stage
Stage 2
HP
150
Weakness
[Lightning] x2
Resistance
[Fighting] -30
Retreat cost
1
Pokédex number
567
Illustrator
Nisota Niso
TCGplayer ID
597500

Raw Near Mint price history

WhenDatePriceChange to latest
LatestOct 14, 2026$1.71—
1 day earlierOct 13, 2026$1.710.0%
7 days earlierOct 7, 2026$1.710.0%
30 days earlierSep 14, 2026$1.710.0%
90 days earlierJul 16, 2026$1.48+15.5%
6 months earlierApr 15, 2026$1.12+52.7%
1 year earlier———

Attacks

  • [Colorless] [Colorless][Colorless] Speed Wing 120